2021-22 PBA Governors' Cup | Schedule, Results, Scores & Game Details

The Inter-Agency Task Force has given the PBA its approval to go ahead with the Governors' Cup. The second conference of the PBA's 46th season has been scheduled to open on December 8.

ADVERTISEMENT
Check out below the 2021-2022 PBA Governors' Cup schedule, results, scores and game details.

Updating...

Ynares Sports Arena in Pasig City will host the first two games of the conference, which features imports with a height limit of 6-foot-6.

The imports who are seeing action in the 2021-22 PBA Governors' Cup are KJ McDaniels of NLEX, Alaska's Olu Ashaolu, Brandon Brown of San Miguel, Cameron Forte of NorthPort, Terrafirma's Antonio Hester, Henry Walker of Rain or Shine, Meralco's Tony Bishop, Justine Brownlee of Ginebra, Jaylen Bond of Blackwater, McKenzie Moore of TNT, Paul Harris of Phoenix and Mike Harris of Magnolia.

2021 PNVF Champions League for Men | Schedule and Results

The 2021 PNVF Champions League for Men is scheduled to be held from November 29 to December 4, 2021 at the Aquamarine Recreational Center gym in Lipa City, Batangas.

The men's tournament has seven participating teams divided in two groups:

Group A: Basilan Peace Riders, Go for Gold Air Force Aguilas, and Manileno Spikers.

Group B: Global Remit, Sabong International Spikers, MRT-Negros, and Team Dasma Monarchs.


ADVERTISEMENT
Date Time Team Score Team Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
Nov. 29 10:00 am Go For Gold 3-2 Manileno 23-25 25-23 19-25 25-23 15-11 Replay
1:30 pm Sabong 2-3 MRT-Negros 22-25 16-25 25-21 25-21 12-15 Replay
  4:00 pm Global 2-3 Team Dasma 25-22 18-25 29-27 18-25 12-15 Replay
Nov. 30 10:00 am Team Dasma 3-1 MRT-Negros 25-16 22-25 25-20 25-23 Replay
1:30 pm Basilan 0-3 Go For Gold 15-25 26-28 20-25 Replay
  4:00 pm Global 1-3 Sabong 21-25 21-25 25-17 21-25   Replay
Dec. 1 10:00 am Sabong 0-3 Team Dasma 20-25 21-25 23-25   Replay
1:30 pm Manileno 3-0 Basilan 25-17 25-22 25-23   Replay
4:00 pm MRT-Negros 0-3 Global 21-25 19-25 23-25   Replay
Classification
Dec. 2                  
                 
Semifinals
Dec. 3                    
                 
Medal Matches
Dec. 4                  
                 

Team Standings: 2021 PNVF Champions League for Men


Check out the team standings below.
Rank Pool A W L Pts
1 Go for Gold Air Force Aguilas 2 0 5
2 Manileno Spikers   1 1
3 Basilan Peace Riders   1  
Rank Pool B W L Pts
1 Team Dasma Monarchs 2 0 5
2 Sabong International Spikers 1 1 4
3 MRT-Negros 1 1 2
4 Global Remit 0 2 1

2021 Chooks-to-Go MPBL Invitational | Schedule, Results, Scores & Game Details

The Maharlika Pilipinas Basketball League returns to action with the 2021 Chooks-to-Go MPBL Invitational Tournament set December 11 to 23. The event will be held in the Mall of Asia Arena in Pasay.

There are 22 teams participating in the tournament divided into four groups:

Group A: Caloocan Excellence, Iloilo United Royals, All-Star Bacolod Ballers, Pasig-Sta. Lucia Realtors, Negros Muscovados, and Bacoor Strikers.

Group B: Jumbo Plastic Basilan, Laguna Krah Asia, Bicol-LCC Mall Volcanoes, Marikina Shoe City, and Makati FSB Blazers.

Group C: San Juan Knights-Go For Gold AICC, Nueva Ecija Rice Vanguards, Sarangani Marlins, Valenzuela City - MJAS Zenith, and Muntinlupa Cagers.

Group D: Imus Bandera, Bulacan Kuyas, Emkai - Rizal Xentromall Golden Coolers, Manila Stars, Mindoro EOG Sports Tamaraws, and GenSan Warriors.

Group stage will be played in a single-round robin format. The top two teams per group will advance to the knockout stages, where all the games from the quarterfinals to the finals will be do-or-die matches.

ADVERTISEMENT

Check out below the 2021 Chooks-to-Go MPBL Invitational Tournament schedule, results, scores and game details.

Updating...

Chooks-to-Go president Ronald MascariΓ±as announced that he would be giving away PHP2 million to the team that will win it all in the short tournament. The second placer will receive PHP500,000, while the third placer will take home PHP250,000.

2021 PNVF Champions League for Women | Schedule and Results

The 2021 PNVF Champions League for Women is scheduled to be held from November 20 - 25, 2021 at the Aquamarine Recreational Center gym in Lipa City, Batangas.

The women's tournament has six participating teams: Baguio Lady Highlanders, F2 Logistics Cargo Movers, Tuguegarao Perlas Spikers, Chery Tiggo 7 Pro Crossovers, California Precision Sports, and Petro Gazz Angels.

ADVERTISEMENT
Date Time Team Score Team Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Details
Nov. 20 10:00 am Baguio 0-3 Petro Gazz 10-25 13-25 10-25   πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
1:30 pm F2 Logistics 3-0 California 25-21 25-14 25-19 πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  4:00 pm Tuguegarao 1-3 Cherry Tiggo 22-25 25-20 14-25 23-25 πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 21 10:00 am California 1-3 Tuguegarao 20-25 27-25 15-25 7-25 πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
1:30 pm Baguio 0-3 F2 Logistics 12-25 10-25 6-25 πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  4:00 pm Cherry Tiggo 2-3 Petro Gazz 25-22 20-25 25-21 21-25 11-15 πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 22 10:00 am Baguio 0-3 Tuguegarao 10-25 5-25 14-25   πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
1:30 pm California 0-3 Cherry Tiggo 22-25 25-27 23-25   πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
4:00 pm Petro Gazz 0-3 F2 Logistics 16-25 23-25 14-25   πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 23 1:30 pm Baguio 1-3 California 14-25 25-23 11-25 12-25 πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
4:00 pm F2 Logistics 3-0 Tuguegarao 25-18 25-18 25-19   πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 24 1:30 pm Petro Gazz 2-3 California 25-18 25-12 22-25 14-25 13-15 πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
4:00 pm Baguio 0-3 Cherry Tiggo 13-25 17-25 14-25   πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 25 1:30 pm Tuguegarao 1-3 Petro Gazz 11-25 24-26 25-19 20-25 πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
4:00 pm Cherry Tiggo 0-3 F2 Logistics 20-25 20-25 22-25   πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
The F2 Logistics Cargo Movers completed a tournament sweep to clinch the title of the inaugural Philippine National Volleyball Federation (PNVF) Champions League.


Team Standings: 2021 PNVF Champions League for Women


Check out the team standings below.
Rank Team W L Pts
1 F2 Logistics Cargo Movers 5 0 15
2 Chery Tiggo 7 Pro Crossovers 3 2 10
3 Petro Gazz Angels 3 2 9
4 Tuguegarao Perlas Spikers 2 3 6
5 California Precision Sports 2 3 5
6 Baguio Lady Highlanders 0 5 0

2021-22 NBA Schedule on NBA TV Philippines via Cignal TV

Watch the 2021-22 Regular Season of the NBA on NBA TV Philippines via Cignal TV.

Check out below the schedule.

Date Time Team Scores Team Details
Week 1
Oct. 20 10:00 am Golden State Warriors 121 - 114 Los Angeles Lakers πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Oct. 21 7:00 am Indiana Pacers 122 - 123 Charlotte Hornets  
  10:00 am Denver Nuggets 110 - 98 Phoenix Suns πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  12:30 pm Sacramento Kings 123 - 121 Portland Trail Blazers (Delayed)
Oct. 22 8:00 am Milwaukee Bucks 95 - 137 Miami Heat LIVE
  10:00 am Los Angeles Clippers 113 - 115 Golden State Warriors LIVE
Oct. 23 8:00 am New Orleans Pelicans 112 - 128 Chicago Bulls πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  10:00 am Phoenix Suns 115 - 105 Los Angeles Lakers πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Oct. 24 8:00 am Detroit Pistons 82 - 97 Chicago Bulls LIVE
  10:00 am Phoenix Suns 105 - 134 Portland Trail Blazers LIVE
  10:30 am Memphis Grizzlies 120 - 114 Los Angeles Clippers LIVE
Oct. 25 4:00 am Charlotte Hornets 111 - 95 Brooklyn Nets LIVE
  7:00 am Boston Celtics 107 - 97 Houston Rockets LIVE
Week 2
Oct. 26 7:00 am Milwaukee Bucks 119 - 109 Indiana Pacers LIVE
  7:30 am Portland Trail Blazers 86 - 116 Los Angeles Clippers LIVE
Oct. 27 7:30 am Houston Rockets 106 - 116 Dallas Mavericks LIVE
  7:30 am Los Angeles Lakers 125 - 121 San Antonio Spurs LIVE
Oct. 28 7:30 am Miami Heat 106 - 93 Brooklyn Nets πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  1:00 pm Los Angeles Lakers 115- 123 Oklahoma City Thunder (Delayed)
  10:30 am Cleveland Cavaliers 92 - 79 Los Angeles Clippers πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Oct. 29 8:00 am Utah Jazz 122 - 91 Houston Rockets πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  10:00 am Memphis Grizzlies 104 - 101 Golden State Warriors πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Oct. 30 7:30 am Indiana Pacers 98 - 105 Brooklyn Nets LIVE
  10:00 am Dallas Mavericks 75 - 106 Denver Nuggets LIVE
Oct. 31 8:00 am Utah Jazz 99 - 107 Chicago Bulls LIVE
  10:00 am Cleveland Cavaliers 92 - 101 Phoenix Suns LIVE
Nov. 1 7:00 am Portland Trail Blazers 113 - 115 Charlotte Hornets πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  10:30 am Houston Rockets 85 - 95 Los Angeles Lakers πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Week 3
Nov. 2 7:00 am Portland Trail Blazers 103 - 113 Philadelphia 76ers LIVE
  9:30 am Washington Wizards 111 - 118 Atlanta Hawks (Delayed)
Nov. 3 7:30 am Miami Heat 125 - 110 Dallas Mavericks LIVE
  10:30 am Houston Rockets 117 - 119 Los Angeles Lakers LIVE
Nov. 4 7:30 am Atlanta Hawks 108 - 117 Brooklyn Nets LIVE
  12:30 pm Chicago Bulls 98 - 103 Philadelphia 76ers (Delayed)
Nov. 5 7:00 am Philadelphia 76ers 98 - 109 Detroit Pistons LIVE
  10:30 am Oklahoma City Thunder 107 - 104 Los Angeles Lakers πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 6 7:00 am Brooklyn Nets 96 - 90 Detroit Pistons πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  10:00 am New Orleans Pelicans 85 - 126 Golden State Warriors πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  12:30 pm Indiana Pacers 106 - 110 Portland Trail Blazers (Delayed)
Nov. 7 10:30 am Los Angeles Lakers 90 - 105 Portland Trail Blazers πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  1:00 pm Atlanta Hawks 117 - 121 Phoenix Suns (Delayed)
Nov. 8 8:00 am San Antonio Spurs 94 - 99 Oklahoma City Thunder πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
           
ADVERTISEMENT
           
Week 4
Nov. 9 9:30 am New Orleans Pelicans 92 - 108 Dallas Mavericks  
  11:30 am Charlotte Hornets 123 - 126 Los Angeles Lakers  
Nov. 10 10:00 am Atlanta Hawks 98 - 110 Utah Jazz  
Nov. 11 10:00 am Portland Trail Blazers 109 - 119 Phoenix Suns  
  11:00 am Miami Heat 117 - 120 Los Angeles Lakers  
Nov. 12 10:00 am Indiana Pacers 111 - 100 Utah Jazz  
  11:30 am Miami Heat 109 - 112 Los Angeles Clippers  
Nov. 13 9:00 am Brooklyn Nets 120 - 112 New Orleans Pelicans  
  11:30 am Minnesota Timberwolves 107 - 83 Los Angeles Lakers  
Nov. 14 8:00 am Philadelphia 76ers 113 - 118 Indiana Pacers  
  8:30 am Detroit Pistons 127 - 121 Toronto Raptors  
Nov. 15 4:30 am San Antonio Spurs 106 - 114 Los Angeles Lakers  
  8:00 am Golden State Warriors 102 - 106 Charlotte Hornets  
Week 5
Nov. 16 8:30 am Indiana Pacers 82 - 92 New York Knicks  
  11:30 am Chicago Bulls 121 - 103 Los Angeles Lakers  
Nov. 17 8:30 am Golden State Warriors 117 - 99 Brooklyn Nets  
Nov. 18 8:30 am Los Angeles Lakers 102 - 109 Milwaukee Bucks  
  11:00 am Chicago Bulls 107 - 112 Portland Trail Blazers  
  1:30 pm Boston Celtics 99 - 110 Atlanta Hawks (Delayed)
Nov. 19 9:00 am Los Angeles Clippers 108 - 120 Memphis Grizzlies  
  11:30 am Toronto Raptors 103 - 119 Utah Jazz (Delayed)
Nov. 20 10:00 am Chicago Bulls 114 - 108 Denver Nuggets  
  12:30 pm Dallas Mavericks 104 - 112 Phoenix Suns (Delayed)
Nov. 21 8:30 am Charlotte Hornets 105 - 115 Atlanta Hawks  
  11:00 am Philadelphia 76ers 111 - 118 Portland Trail Blazers  
Nov. 22 4:30 am Dallas Mavericks 91 - 97 Los Angeles Clippers  
  9:30 am Toronto Raptors 104 - 119 Golden State Warriors  
Week 6
Nov. 23 8:30 am Houston Rockets 90 - 108 Boston Celtics  
  11:00 am Indiana Pacers 109 - 77 Chicago Bulls (Delayed)
Nov. 24 8:00 am Miami Heat 100 - 92 Detroit Pistons  
  11:00 am Denver Nuggets 100 - 119 Portland Trail Blazers  
Nov. 25 8:00 am Los Angeles Lakers 124 - 116 Indiana Pacers  
  11:00 am Portland Trail Blazers 121 - 25 Sacramento Kings  
  1:30 pm Brooklyn Nets 123 - 104 Boston Celtics (Delayed)
Nov. 27 9:00 am Atlanta Hawks 132 - 100 Memphis Grizzlies  
  11:30 am Sacramento Kings 141 - 137 Los Angeles Lakers  
  2:00 pm Portland Trail Blazers 103 - 118 Golden State Warriors (Delayed)
Nov. 28 8:30 am Phoenix Suns vs. Brooklyn Nets  
  11:00 am New York Knicks vs. Atlanta Hawks (Delayed)
Nov. 29 4:30 am Golden State Warriors vs. LA Clippers  
  6:00 am Milwaukee Bucks vs. Indiana Pacers  
           
ADVERTISEMENT
           
Week 7
Nov. 30 8:30 am Denver Nuggets vs. Miami Heat  
  10:00 am Portland Trail Blazers vs. Utah Jazz  
Dec. 1 8:30 am New York Knicks vs. Brooklyn Nets  
  11:00 am Los Angeles Lakers vs. Sacramento Kings  
Dec. 2 8:30 am Philadelphia 76ers vs. Boston Celtics  
  9:00 am Charlotte Hornets vs. Milwaukee Bucks  
Dec. 3 10:00 am Detroit Pistons vs. Phoenix Suns  
  11:00 am San Antonio Spurs vs. Portland Trail Blazers  
Dec. 4 8:00 am Miami Heat vs. Indiana Pacers  
  11:00 am Phoenix Suns vs. Golden State Warriors  
  11:00 am Los Angeles Clippers vs. Los Angeles Lakers  
Dec. 5 9:30 am Memphis Grizzlies vs. Dallas Mavericks  
  11:00 am Boston Celtics vs. Portland Trail Blazers  
Dec. 6 3:30 am Utah Jazz vs. Cleveland Cavaliers  
  7:00 am Washington Wizards vs. Toronto Raptors  


Source: nba.com

2021-22 NBA Schedule on TV5 and One Sports

Watch the 2021-22 Regular Season of the NBA on TV5, every Saturday and Sunday, and One Sports, every Monday and Friday.

Check out below the schedule.

Date Time Channel Team Scores Team Details
Week 1
Oct. 22 7:30 am One Sports Dallas Mavericks 87 - 113 Atlanta Hawks LIVE
Oct. 23 9:00 am TV5 Brooklyn Nets 114 - 109 Philadelphia 76ers (Delayed)
Oct. 24 9:00 am TV5 Dallas Mavericks 103 - 95 Toronto Raptors (Delayed)
Oct. 25 9:30 am One Sports Memphis Grizzlies 118 - 121 Los Angeles Lakers LIVE
Week 2
Oct. 29 8:30 am One Sports San Antonio Spurs 99 - 104 Dallas Mavericks LIVE
Oct. 30 9:00 am TV5 Charlotte Hornets 99 - 114 Miami Heat (Delayed)
Oct. 31 9:00 am TV5 San Antonio Spurs 102 - 93 Milwaukee Bucks (Delayed)
Nov. 1 7:00 am One Sports Utah Jazz 107 - 95 Milwaukee Bucks LIVE
Week 3
Nov. 5 10:00 am One Sports Houston Rockets 111 - 123 Phoenix Suns πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 6 9:00 am
(Delayed)
TV5 New York Knicks 113 - 98 Milwaukee Bucks πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 7 9:00 am
(Delayed)
TV5 Boston Celtics 104 - 107 Dallas Mavericks πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 8 9:30 am One Sports Houston Rockets vs. Golden State Warriors πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Week 4
Nov. 12 7:00 am One Sports Toronto Raptors vs. Philadelphia 76ers  
Nov. 13 8:00 am TV5 Portland Trail Blazers vs. Houston Rockets  
Nov. 14 5:00 am TV5 Miami Heat vs. Utah Jazz  
Nov. 15 7:00 am One Sports Phoenix Suns vs. Houston Rockets  
Week 5
Nov. 19 9:00 am One Sports Philadelphia 76ers vs. Denver Nuggets  
Nov. 20 7:30 am TV5 Los Angeles Lakers vs. Boston Celtics  
Nov. 21 5:00 am TV5 Houston Rockets vs. New York Knicks  
Nov. 22 6:00 am One Sports Los Angeles Lakers vs. Detroit Pistons  
Week 6
Nov. 27 7:00 am TV5 Phoenix Suns vs. New York Knicks  
Nov. 28 8:00 am TV5 Miami Heat vs. Chicago Bulls  
Nov. 29 9:30 am One Sports Detroit Pistons vs. Los Angeles Lakers  
             

ADVERTISEMENT


Source: nba.com

2021-22 Japan B. League Schedule on Tap Sports

Check out the schedule of 2021-2022 Japan B. League Schedule on Tap Sports.

Date Time Team Scores Team Details
Oct. 2 4:05 pm Shiga Lakestars 93 - 83 San-En Neophoenix LIVE
Oct. 3 1:35 pm Shiga Lakestars 96 - 101 San-En Neophoenix LIVE
Oct. 9 5:00 pm San-En Neophoenix 64 - 77 Niigata Albirex LIVE
Oct. 10 1:35 pm Shiga Lakestars 85 - 77 Ibaraki Robots LIVE
Oct. 16 1:05 pm Ibaraki Robots 66 - 88 Utsunomiya Brex LIVE
Oct. 17 12:00 pm Toyama Grouses 74 - 99 Nagoya Diamond Dolphins LIVE
Oct. 23 1:05 pm Ibaraki Robots 95 - 79 San-En Neophoenix πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Oct. 24 2:05 pm Nagoya Diamond Dolphins 79 - 110 Shiga Lakestars πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Oct. 27 6:05 pm San-En Neophoenix 70 - 98 Nagoya Diamond Dolphins πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 6 2:05 pm Chiba Jets 99 - 88 Shiga Lakestars πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 7 2:05 pm Sun Rockers Shibuya vs. San-En Neophoenix πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 10 6:05 pm San-En Neophoenix vs. Shinshu Brave Warriors  
Nov. 13 5:05 pm Toyama Grouses vs. San-en NeoPhoenix  
Nov. 14 2:05 pm SeaHorses Mikawa vs. Nagoya Diamond Dolphins  
ADVERTISEMENT
Source: tapdmv.com


 

Kiefer Ravena, Shiga Lakestars schedule in Japan B. League 2021-2022 season

Shiga Lakestars is a B. League professional basketball team, based in the Shiga Prefecture in Japan.

Here's the schedule of Shiga Lakestars featuring Filipino basketball player Kiefer Ravena in Japanese B. League 2021-2022 season:

October 2, 2021 (Saturday) - 4:05 PM: Shiga def. San-en, 93-83 | Live Stream: PusoPilipinas YouTube Channel
October 3, 2021 (Sunday) - 1:35 PM: San-en def. Shiga, 101-96
October 9, 2021 (Saturday) - 4:05 PM: Shiga def. Ibaraki, 93-88
October 10, 2021 (Sunday) - 1:35 PM: Shiga def. Ibaraki, 85-77
October 16, 2021 (Saturday) - 5:05 PM: Shiga def. Kyoto, 84-83
October 17, 2021 (Sunday) - 1:05 PM: Shiga def. Kyoto, 95-72
October 23, 2021 (Saturday) - 2:05 PM: Nagoya D def. Shiga, 107-68
October 24, 2021 (Sunday) - 2:05 PM: Shiga def. Nagoya D, 110-79
October 27, 2021 (Wedneday) - 6:05 PM: Kawasaki def. Shiga, 91-74

November 6, 2021 (Saturday) - 2:05 PM: Shiga vs. Chiba | Live Stream: PusoPilipinas YouTube Channel
November 7, 2021 (Sunday) - 2:05 PM: Shiga vs. Chiba
November 10, 2021 (Wednesday) - 6:15 PM: Shiga vs. Shimane
November 13, 2021 (Saturday) - 2:05 PM: Shiga vs. Shinshu BW
November 14, 2021 (Sunday) - 2:05 PM: Shiga vs. Shinshu BW

ADVERTISEMENT