The Philippines will be hosting the 30th Southeast Asian Games or 2019 SEA Games happening from November 30 to December 11.
This is the 4th time the Philippines will be hosting the regional biennial regional multi-sport event, the last in 2005 when the country bagged the overall championship.
The opening ceremony will be held on November 30 at the Philippine Arena in Bocaue, Bulacan.
The Philippines delegation is set to consist of 1,115 athletes and 753 coaches and officials, according to the report of Manila Times.
Team Philippines will have six flagbearers at the opening ceremony: Hidilyn Diaz (weightlifting), Margielyn Didal (skateboarding), EJ Obiena (pole vault), Eumir Marcial (boxing), Nesthy Petecio (boxing), and Kiyomi Watanabe (judo).
Medal Tally for Philippines
Gold 🥇 | Silver 🥈 | Bronze 🥉 | Total | |
Philippines | 149 | 117 | 121 | 387 |
Events / Athletes / Schedule / Results
The following is the breakdown of events, list of athletes, schedule and results for Team Philippines in the 2019 SEA Games.Aquatics (Diving)
> December 6 - 7> Venue: Aquatics Centre, New Clark City
> [Aquatics (Diving) Full Schedule and Results]
Event | Athletes | Results |
---|---|---|
Men's 3m Springboard Diving | Deorelar FRANCISCO | 6th |
Women's 3m Springboard Diving | Monique Ann DEMAISIP | 5th |
Rose Ann OCMER | 8th | |
Women's 3m Synchronised Springboard Diving | Monique Ann DEMAISIP, Rose Ann OCMER | 4th |
Aquatics (Open Water Swimming)
> December 10> Venue: Subic Bay Boardwalk
> [Aquatics (OpenWater) Full Schedule and Results]
Event | Athlete | Results |
---|---|---|
Men's 10km | Joboy GONZALES | 8th |
Ron Jairus VILLAMOR | 9th |
Aquatics (Swimming)
> December 4 - 9> Venue: Aquatics Centre, New Clark City
> [Aquatics (Swimming) Full Schedule and Results]
Event | Athletes | Results |
---|---|---|
Men's 50m Freestyle | Luke Michael GEBBIE | Bronze 🥉 |
Jarod Jason HATCH | ||
Men's 100m Freestyle | Luke Michael GEBBIE, Jean Pierre Sameh KHOUZAM | |
Men's 200m Freestyle | Maurice Sacho ILUSTRE, Jessie Khing LACUNA | |
Men's 400m Freestyle | Miguel BARRETO, Jessie Khing LACUNA | |
Men's 1500m Freestyle | Miguel BARRETO, Alberto BATUNGBACAL | |
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay | Luke Michael GEBBIE Jarod Jason HATCH Maurice Sacho ILUSTRE Jean Pierre Sameh KHOUZAM | SILVER 🥈 |
Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay | Miguel BARRETO, Maurice Sacho ILUSTRE, Jean Pierre Sameh KHOUZAM, Jessie Khing LACUNA, Thomas Justin PEREGRINA | |
Men's 50m Backstroke | Jerard Dominic JACINTO, Jaden Christian OLSON, Rian Marco TIROL | |
Men's 100m Backstroke | Jerard Dominic JACINTO, Jaden Christian OLSON | |
Men's 200m Backstroke | Jerard Dominic JACINTO, Jaden Christian OLSON | |
Men's 50m Breaststroke | James DEIPARINE | SILVER 🥈 |
Men's 100m Breaststroke | James DEIPARINE | GOLD 🥇 |
Jonathan Sebastian COOK | ||
Men's 200m Breastroke | Alberto BATUNGBACAL, Jonathan Sebastian COOK | |
Men's 50m Butterfly | Rafael BARRETO, Luke Michael GEBBIE | |
Men's 100m Butterfly | Jarod Jason HATCH, Jean Pierre Sameh KHOUZAM | |
Men's 200m Butterfly | Jean Pierre Sameh KHOUZAM, Jessie Khing LACUNA | |
Men's 200m Individual Medley | Jarod Jason HATCH, Thomas Justin PEREGRINA | |
Men's 400m Individual Medley | Jessie Khing LACUNA, Thomas Justin PEREGRINA | |
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay | James DEIPARINE, Luke Michael GEBBIE Jarod Jason HATCH, Jerard Dominic JACINTO, Jean Pierre Sameh KHOUZAM | |
Women's 50m Freestyle | Jasmine ALKHALDI | Bronze 🥉 |
Remedy Alexis RULE | ||
Women's 100m Freestyle | Jasmine ALKHALDI | Bronze 🥉 |
Remedy Alexis RULE | ||
Women's 200m Freestyle | Remedy Alexis RULE | Bronze 🥉 |
Nicole Justine Marie OLIVA | ||
Women's 400m Freestyle | Nicole Justine Marie OLIVA, Rosalee Mira SANTA ANA | |
Women's 800m Freestyle | Nicole Justine Marie OLIVA, Rosalee Mira SANTA ANA | |
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay | Jasmine ALKHALDI Xiandi CHUA Nicole Justine Marie OLIVA Remedy Alexis RULE | SILVER 🥈 |
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay | Jasmine ALKHALDI Xiandi CHUA Nicole Justine Marie OLIVA Remedy Alexis RULE | Bronze 🥉 |
Women's 50m Backstroke | Jasmine ALKHALDI, Chloe Kennedy Anne ISLETA, Joy RODGERS | |
Women's 100m Backstroke | Jasmine ALKHALDI | Bronze 🥉 |
Chloe Kennedy Anne ISLETA | SILVER 🥈 | |
Women's 200m Backstroke | Chloe Kennedy Anne ISLETA | Bronze 🥉 |
Roxanne Ashley YU | ||
Women's 50m Breaststroke | Desirae Aubrey MANGAOANG | |
Women's 100m Breaststroke | Desirae Aubrey MANGAOANG, Miranda Christina RENNER | |
Women's 200m Breaststroke | Thanya Angelyn DELA CRUZ, Chloe Kennedy Anne ISLETA, Desirae Aubrey MANGAOANG | |
Women's 50m Butterfly | Jasmine ALKHALDI | Bronze 🥉 |
Jazlynn PAK | ||
Women's 100m Butterfly | Jasmine ALKHALDI | Bronze 🥉 |
Remedy Alexis RULE | ||
Women's 200m Butterfly | Remedy Alexis RULE | SILVER 🥈 |
Rosalee Mira SANTA ANA | ||
Women's 200m Individual Medley | Xiandi CHUA, Chloe Kennedy Anne ISLETA | |
Women's 400m Individual Medley | Chloe Kennedy Anne ISLETA, Georgia Cate PEREGRINA | |
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay | Jasmine ALKHALDI Chloe Kennedy Anne ISLETA Remedy Alexis RULE | SILVER 🥈 |
Aquatics (Water Polo)
> November 26 - December 1> Venue: Aquatics Centre, New Clark City
> [Water Polo Full Schedule and Results]
Event | Athletes | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
Men's Team | Mummar ALAMARA Abnel AMILADJID Mico ANOTA Romark Johnson BELO Teodoro Roy CANETE Jr. Tani GOMEZ Jr. Adan GONZALES | Macgyver REYES Reynaldo SALONGA Jr. Juan Paolo SERRANO Vincent SICAT Mark Jerwin VALDEZ Matthew Royce YU | SILVER 🥈 |
Women's Team | Haden Skye Alysabeth BATES Kieran Scout Noelle BATES Monica Estelle CHERNOFF Krystal Rae DE LA CRUZ Elena Nicole FLYNN Hannah Maire FONACIER Carla Beatriz GRABADOR | Christine Grace HIPOL Jobelyn OCAMPO Delaney Jayne PALMER Hannah Isabella PALMER Nadia PAQUIN Gabriella SICAT | Bronze 🥉 |
Archery
> December 4 - 9> Venue: Parade Grounds, Clark
> [Archery Full Schedule and Results]
Event | Athletes | Results |
---|---|---|
Men's Individual Compound | Roberto BADIOLA, Paul Marton DELA CRUZ, Andrei Johann OLAÑO, Arnold ROJAS |
|
Men's Team Compound | Roberto BADIOLA, Paul Marton DELA CRUZ, Andrei Johann OLAÑO, Arnold ROJAS |
|
Men's Individual Recurve | Jason Emmanuel FELICIANO, Carson Francis HASTIE, Florante MATAN, Luis Gabriel MORENO |
|
Men's Team Recurve | Jason Emmanuel FELICIANO, Carson Francis HASTIE, Florante MATAN, Luis Gabriel MORENO |
|
Women's Individual Compound | Jennifer CHAN, Rachelle Anne DELA CRUZ, Andrea Lucia ROBLES, ABBIGAIL TINDUGAN |
|
Women's Team Compound | Rachelle Anne DELA CRUZ Andrea Lucia ROBLES ABBIGAIL TINDUGAN |
4th |
Women's Individual Recurve | Phoebe Nicole AMISTOSO, Gabrielle Monica BIDAURE, Pia Elizabeth Angela BIDAURE, Kareel Meer HONGITAN |
|
Women's Team Recurve | Phoebe Nicole AMISTOSO, Gabrielle Monica BIDAURE, Pia Elizabeth Angela BIDAURE, Kareel Meer HONGITAN |
|
Mixed Team Compound | Paul Marton DELA CRUZ and Rachelle Anne DELA CRUZ | GOLD 🥇 |
Roberto BADIOLA, Andrei Johann OLAÑO, Arnold ROJAS, Jennifer CHAN, Andrea Lucia ROBLES, ABBIGAIL TINDUGAN |
||
Mixed Team Recurve | Jason Emmanuel FELICIANO, Carson Francis HASTIE, Florante MATAN, Luis Gabriel MORENO, Phoebe Nicole AMISTOSO, Gabrielle Monica BIDAURE, Pia Elizabeth Angela BIDAURE, Kareel Meer HONGITAN |
Arnis
> December 1 - 3> Venue: Angeles University Foundation, Clark
> [Arnis Full Schedule and Results]
Event | Athletes | Results |
---|---|---|
Men's LS Batamweight (-55kg) | Dexler BOLAMBAO | |
Men's LS Featherweight (55kg -60kg) | Niño Mark TALLEDO | |
Men's LS Welterweight (+65kg) | Mike BAÑARES | |
Men's LS Lightweight (60kg - 65kg) | Villardo CUNAMAY | |
Men's PS Bantamweight (-55kg) | Jesfer HUQUIRE | |
Men's PS Featherweight (55kg -60kg) | Elmer MANLAPAS | |
Men's PS Lightweight (60kg -65kg) | Billy Joel VALENZUELA | |
Men's PS Welterweight (+65kg) | Carloyd TEJADA | |
Men's Anyo Traditional Open Weapon | Mark David PUZON | |
Men's Anyo Non-Traditional Open Weapon | Crisamuel DELFIN | |
Women's LS Bantamweight (-50kg) | Jezebel Morcillo | |
Women's LS Featherweight (50kg -55kg) | Jude Oliver Marie RODRIGUEZ | |
Women's LS Lightweight (55kg -60kg) | Eza Rai YALONG | |
Women's LS Welterweight (+60kg) | Erlin Mae BUSACAY | |
Women's PS Bantamweight (-50kg) | Sheena DEL MONTE | |
Women's PS Featherweight (50kg -55kg) | Jedah Mae SORIANO | |
Women's PS Lightweight (55kg -60kg) | Ross Ashley MONVILLE | |
Women's PS Welterweight (+60kg) | Abegail ABAD | |
Women's Anyo Traditional Open Weapon | Ryssa Jezzel Sanchez | |
Women's Anyo Non-Traditional Open Weapon | Mary Allin ALDEGUER |
Athletics
> December 6 - 10> Venue: Athletics Stadium, New Clark City
Event | Athletes |
---|---|
Men's 100m | Eric Shauwn CRAY, Anfernee LOPENA |
Men's 400m | Michael Carlo DEL PRADO, Joyme SEQUITA |
Men's 800m | Carter James LILLY, Marco VILOG |
Men's 1500m | Said GUERMALI, Mariano MASANO |
Men's 5000m | Yacine GUERMALI, Sonny WAGDOS |
Men's 10000m | James Darrel ORDUÑA, Richard SALAÑO |
Men's Marathon | Anthony NERZA, Jerald ZABALA |
Men's 110m Hurdles | Clinton Kingsley BAUTISTA, Alvin John VERGEL |
Men's 400m Hurdles | Eric Shauwn CRAY, Francis MEDINA |
Men's 4x100m Relay | Clinton Kingsley BAUTISTA, Vince Jayson BUHAYAN, Eric Shauwn CRAY, Yuhei GO Anfernee LOPENA, Francis MEDINA |
Men's 4x400m Relay | Alejan Jr. EDGARDO, Reymond ALFEROS, Michael Carlo DEL PRADO, Frederick RAMIREZ, Joyme SEQUITA, Jomar UDTOHAN |
4x100m Mixed Relay | Clinton Kingsley BAUTISTA, Eric Shauwn CRAY, Anfernee LOPENA, Jomar UDTOHAN |
4x400m Mixed Relay | Alejan Jr. EDGARDO, Reymond ALFEROS, Michael Carlo DEL PRADO, Joyme SEQUITA |
Men's High Jump | Leonard GROSPE |
Men's Long Jump | Algin GOMEZ, Janry UBAS |
Men's Triple Jump | Mark Harry DIONES, Ronnie MALIPAY |
Men's Hammer Throw | Arniel FERRERA |
Men's Javelin Throw | Melvin CALANO, Kenny GONZALES |
Men's Shot Put | John Albert MANTUA, William III MORRISON |
Men's Discus Throw | John Albert MANTUA, William III MORRISON |
Men's Pole Vault | Hokett DELOS SANTOS, Ernest John OBIENA |
Men's Steeplechase | Junel GOBOTIA |
Women's 100m | Kristina Marie KNOTT, Zion Rose NELSON |
Women's 200m | Kristina Marie KNOTT, Zion Rose NELSON |
Women's 400m | Kayla Anise RICHARDSON |
Women's 800m | Marisol AMARGA |
Women's 5000m | Joida GAGNAO |
Women's 10000m | Christine HALLASGO |
Women's 3000m Steeplechase | Joida GAGNAO |
Women's Marathon | Christine HALLASGO, Mary Joy TABAL |
Women's Heptathlon | Sarah DEQUINAN, Josefa LIGMAYO |
Women's 100m Hurdles | Melissa ESCOTON, Jelly Dianne PARAGILE |
Women's 400m Hurdles | Bernalyn BEJOY, Robyn Lauren BROWN |
Women's 4x100m Relay | Kristina Marie KNOTT, Eloiza LUZON, Zion Rose NELSON, Kayla Anise RICHARDSON, Kyla Ashley RICHARDSON |
Women's 4x400m Relay | Marisol AMARGA, Jessel LUMAPAS, Kayla Anise RICHARDSON, Kyla Ashley RICHARDSON, Maureen Emily SCHRIJVERS |
4x100m Mixed Relay | Melissa ESCOTON, Eloiza LUZON, Kyla Ashley RICHARDSON |
4x400m Mixed Relay | Marisol AMARGA, Bernalyn BEJOY, Robyn Lauren BROWN, Kristina Marie KNOTT, Eloiza LUZON, Kayla Anise RICHARDSON |
Women's Triple Jump | Jasmin BOMBITA, Angel CARIÑO |
Women's Discus Throw | Daniella DAYNATA |
Women's Pole Vault | Alyana Joyce NICOLAS, Natalie Rose UY |
Women's Javelin Throw | Evalyn PALABRICA, Ann Katherine QUITOY |
Women's Long Jump | Marestella SUNANG |
Women's Hammer Throw | Aira TEODOSIO |
Badminton
> December 6 - 10> Venue: Muntinlupa Sports Complex, Metro Manila
Event | Athletes | |
---|---|---|
Men's Singles | Ros PEDROSA Solomon PADIZ | Lanz ZAFRA ️Pingkoy SALVADO |
Men's Doubles | Peter MAGNAYE & Alvin MORADA | Paul PANTIG & Joper ESCUETA |
Women's Singles | Sarah BARREDO Nicole ALBO | Bianca CARLOS Mika DE GUZMAN |
Women's Doubles | Thea Mae POMAR & Isay LEONARDO | Geva DE VERA & Chanelle LUNOD |
Mixed Doubles | Peter MAGNAYE & Thea Mae POMAR | Alvin MORADA & Isay LEONARDO |
Baseball
> December 2 - 8> Venue: The Villages, Clark
Event | Athletes |
---|---|
Men's Team | Dino Emiglio Giuseppe ALTOMONTE Adriane Ros BERNARDO Erwin BOSITO Clarence Lyle CAASALAN Bryan Victrix CASTILLO Alfredo DE GUZMAN Ron Christian DELA CRUZ Junmar DIARAO Vladimir EGUIA Ignacio Luis ESCANO Francis Michael GESMUNDO Arvin Maynard HERRERA Jarus INOBIO Romeo Jr. JASMIN Ferdinand Jr. LIGUAYAN Juan Diego LOZANO Juan Alvaro MACASAET Juan Paulo MACASAET Mark Steven MANAIG Jennald PAREJA Jonash PONCE Miguel Jose SALUD Jerome YENSON |
Basketball (3x3)
> December 1 - 2> Venue: Filoil Flying V Arena, Metro Manila
> [Men's Basketball 3x3 Full Schedule and Results]
Event | Athletes | Results |
---|---|---|
Men's Team | Chris NEWSOME CJ PEREZ Jason PERKINS Mo TAUTUAA | |
Women's Team | Jack Danielle ANIMAM Afril BERNARDINO Clare CASTRO Janine PONTEJOS |
Basketball (5x5)
> December 4 - 10> Venue: Mall of Asia Arena, Metro Manila
> [Men's Basketball 5x5 Full Schedule and Results]
Event | Athletes | Results |
---|---|---|
Men's Team | Japeth AGUILAR June Mar FAJARDO Marcio LASSITER Vic MANUEL Roger POGOY Stanley PRINGLE Kiefer RAVENA Troy ROSARIO Chris ROSS Christian STANDHARDINGER LA TENORIO Matthew WRIGHT | |
Women's Team | Jack Danielle ANIMAM Afril BERNARDINO France Mae CABINBIN Ana Alicia Katrina CASTILLO Clare CASTRO Eunique CHAN Kelli Casey HAYES Danica Therese JOSE Gemma MIRANDA Ria Joy NABALAN Janine PONTEJOS Marizze Andrea TONGCO |
Beach Handball
> December 7 - 11> Venue: Subic Tennis Court
Billiards and Snooker
> December 3 - 10> Venue: Manila Hotel Tent, Metro Manila
Event | Athletes | |
---|---|---|
Men's 9-Ball Singles | Warren KIAMCO | Dennis ORCOLLO |
Men's 9-Ball Doubles | Carlo BIADO & Johan CHUA | Jeff IGNACIO & Warren KIAMCO |
Men's 10-Ball Singles | Carlo BIADO | Dennis ORCOLLO |
Men's Snooker Singles | Alvin BARBERO | Jeff RODA |
Men's Snooker Doubles | Alvin BARBERO & Jeff RODA | Basil ALSHAJAR & Michael Angelo MENGORIO |
Men's English Billiards | Benjamin GUEVARRA | Luis SABERDO |
Men's 1 Cushion Carom | Reynaldo GRANDEA | Efren REYES |
Women's 9-Ball Singles | Chezka CENTENO | Rubilen AMIT |
Women's 9-Ball Doubles | Rubilen AMIT & Chezka CENTENO | Flordeliza ANDAL & Irish RANOLA |
Women's 10-Ball Singles | Chezka CENTENO | Rubilen AMIT |
Bowling
> December 3 - 8> Venue: Coronado Lanes, Starmall EDSA, Metro Manila
Event | Athletes | |
---|---|---|
Men's Singles | Men's Team | Women's Team |
Men's Doubles | Ken CHUA Patrick NUQUI Frederick ONG Merwin TAN | Liza DEL ROSARIO Bea HERNANDEZ Alexis SY Lara POSADAS-WONG |
Men's Team | ||
Men's Masters | ||
Women's Singles | ||
Women's Doubles | ||
Women's Team | ||
Women's Masters | ||
Mixed Doubles |
Boxing
> December 4 - 9> Venue: PICC Forum, Metro Manila
Canoe
> December 3 - 8> Venue: Malawaan Park, Subic
Chess
> December 1 - 8> Venue: Traveler's Hotel (Rialto Function Room), Subic
> [Chess Full Schedule and Results]
Event | Athletes |
---|---|
Men's ASEAN Chess | Rogelio Jr ANTONIO, Darwin LAYLO |
Men's Blitz Chess | David ELORTA, Daniel QUIZON |
Men's Problem Solving | Paulo BERSAMINA, Darwin LAYLO |
Men's Rapid Chess | Paulo BERSAMINA, Jan Emmanuel GARCIA |
Online Chess | Rogelio Jr ANTONIO, Jan Emmanuel GARCIA |
Women's Blitz Chess | Janelle Mae FRAYNA, Cherry Ann MEJIA |
Women's Fischer Random | Janelle Mae FRAYNA, Catherine SECOPITO |
Women's Problem Solving | Janelle Mae FRAYNA, Shania Mae MENDOZA |
Women's Rapid Chess | Shania Mae MENDOZA, Catherine SECOPITO |
Cycling
> December 1 - 10> Venue: Batangas
Event | Athletes | |
---|---|---|
Mountain Bike: Men's Cross Country Olypic | Edhmel FLORES | Nino SURBAN |
Mountain Bike: Men's Downhill | Eleazar BARBA | John Derrick FARR |
Mountain Bike: Women's Cross Country Olypic | Ariana DORMITORIO | Avegail ROMBAON |
Mountain Bike: Women's Downhill | Lea Denise BELGIRA | Naomi GARDOCE |
Road: Men's Massed Start Individual | Jonel CARCUEVA El Joshua CARINO Marcelo FELIPE | Ismael GROSPE Junrey NAVARA |
Road: Men's Massed Start Team | Jonel CARCUEVA El Joshua CARINO Marcelo FELIPE | Ismael GROSPE Junrey NAVARA |
Road: Men's Individual Time Trial | John Mark GALEDO | Ronald ORANZA |
Road: Men's Team Time Trial | John Mark CAMINGAO Jan Paul MORALES | George OCONER Ronald ORANZA |
Road: Women's Massed Start Individual | Jermaine PRADO Marella SALAMAT | Yasmin VELASCO |
Road: Women's Individual Time Trial | Jermaine PRADO | Marella SALAMAT |
BMX: Flatland | Allan ALFARO | Renz VIAJE |
BMX: Race | Christopher CALUAG | Daniel CALUAG |
BMX: Time Trial | Christopher CALUAG | Daniel CALUAG |
Dancesport
> December 1> Venue: Royce Hotel, Clark
Event | Athletes | |
---|---|---|
Standard - Quickstep | Sean Micha ARANAR & Ana LEONILA | Mark Jayson GAYON & Mary Joy RENIGEN |
Standard - Slow Foxtrot | Sean Micha ARANAR & Ana LEONILA | Mark Jayson GAYON & Mary Joy RENIGEN |
Standard - Tango | Sean Micha ARANAR & Ana LEONILA | Mark Jayson GAYON & Mary Joy RENIGEN |
Standard - Viennese Waltz | Sean Micha ARANAR & Ana LEONILA | Mark Jayson GAYON & Mary Joy RENIGEN |
Standard - Waltz | Sean Micha ARANAR & Ana LEONILA | Mark Jayson GAYON & Mary Joy RENIGEN |
Latin - Cha Cha Cha | Michael Angelo MARQUEZ & Stephanie SABALO | Wilbert AUNZO & Pearl Marie CANEDA |
Latin - Jive | Michael Angelo MARQUEZ & Stephanie SABALO | Wilbert AUNZO & Pearl Marie CANEDA |
Latin - Paso Doble | Michael Angelo MARQUEZ & Stephanie SABALO | Wilbert AUNZO & Pearl Marie CANEDA |
Latin - Rumba | Michael Angelo MARQUEZ & Stephanie SABALO | Wilbert AUNZO & Pearl Marie CANEDA |
Latin - Samba | Michael Angelo MARQUEZ & Stephanie SABALO | Wilbert AUNZO & Pearl Marie CANEDA |
Breaking (Boy) | Randolf Jay BAGALAWIS | Yer Lord Ilyum GABRIEL |
Breaking (Girld) | Debbie MAHINAY | Alyanna TALAM |
Duathlon
> December 2 and 5> Venue: Subic Bay Boardwalk
Event | Athletes |
---|---|
Men's Individual | Jarwyn BANATAO Doy COMENDADOR |
Women's Individual | Jelsie SABADO Monica TORRES |
Mixed Relay | Doy COMENDADOR, Pawee FORNEA, Joey DELOS REYES, Ephraim Inigo, Jelsie SABADO, Monica TORRES |
eSports
> December 5 - 10> Venue: Filoil Flying V Arena, Metro Manila
Event | Athletes |
---|---|
Arena of Valor | Kevin Kio "Gambit" DIZON Jeremiah "1717" CAMARILLO Miguel Klarenz "Miggie" BANAAG Jevan Lorenzo "Bentz" DELOS SANTOS Lawrence Anthony "Rubixx" GATMAITAN Bradie Ryan "Yatz" VELASQUEZ Kyle Jepherson "Vindiicated" PADLAN |
DOTA 2 | Marvin Salvador "Boomy" RUSHTON John Anthony "Natsumi" VARGAS Bryle Jacob "cml" ALVIZO Jun "Bok" KANEHARA Mc Nicholson "Mac" VILLANUEVA James "Erice" GUERRA "Van" Jerico MANALAYSAY |
Heartstone | Jacinta "Jia" DEE Dustin "WaningMoon" MANGULABNAN |
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang | Angelo Kyle "Pheww" ARCANGEL Karl Gabriel "KarlTzy" NEPOMUCENO Kenneth Jiane "Kenji" VILLA Carlito "Ribo" Jr. Jason Rafael "Jay" TORCULAS Jeniel "Haze" BATA-ANON Allan Sancio "Lusty" CASTROMAYOR |
Starcraft II | Caviar "EnDerr" ACAMPADO Justin "Nuks" SANTOS |
Tekken 7 | Andreij Hosea "Doujin" ALBAR Alexandre Gabrielle "AK" LAVEREZ |
Fencing
> December 1 - 6> Venue: World Trade Center Halls, Metro Manila
Event | Athletes | |
---|---|---|
Men's Epee Team | Lee Eigran ERGINA Noelito JOSE Jr. | Darryl LUMAHAN Reynaldo PEREZ Jr. |
Men's Foil Team | Shawn Nicollei FELIPE Michael NICANOR | Nathaniel PEREZ Jaime VICEO V |
Men's Sabre Team | Eric BRANDO Christian Jester CONCEPCION | Donnie Arth NAVARRO Daniel VILLANUEVA |
Women's Epee Team | Hanniel ABELLA Mickyle Rein BUSTOS | Anna Gabrielle GUINTO Harlene RAGUIN |
Women's Foil Team | Samantha Kyle CATANTAN Maxine Isabel ESTEBAN | Wilhelmina LOZADA Justine Gail TINIO |
Women's Sabre Team | Kimberly CAMAHALAN Allaine Nicole CORTEY | Queenie DALMACIO Jylyn Nicanor |
Floorball
> November 25 - December 1> Venue: U.P. College of Human Kinetics Gym, Metro Manila
> [Floorball Full Schedule and Results]
Event | Athletes | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
Men's Team | Russel Vincent ALIDO (Forward) Jan Bryant AROCENA (Goalkeeper) Henrik DAHMEN (Defender) Fredrik DAHMEN (Defender) Renzo FABON (Forward) Jason FLORENTINO (Defender) Ysaac GELANGRE (Defender) Yves GELANGRE (Forward) Ryan HALLDEN (Forward) Christopher HOLLAND (Defender) | Luis MANILA III (Defender) Lucas OIJVALL (Defender) Jayson PALINSAD (Goalkeeper) Henilee PASTOR (Defender) Aristeo PEROL II (Forward) Ralph RAMOS (Forward) Patrik SCHOULTZE (Forward) Christian SCHOULTZE (Forward) Hazzer TALINGDAN (Forward) Jan VITALIANO (Forward) | Nov. 25: PHI 5-4 INA Nov. 26: PHI 4-14 THA Nov. 28: PHI 2-5 SGP Nov. 29: PHI 8-7 MAS |
Women's Team | Angelica BENGTSSON (Defender) Jemarie BERDAN (Forward) Jerylou BERDAN (Forward) Jerymae BERDAN (Defender) Michelle CRUZADO (Forward) Edelyn EMBILE (Forward) Hanna-Caren ENGLUND (Defender) Sara Elisabeth HEMMINGBERG (Defender) Michelle Jennifer LINDAHL (Defender) Jestine MARIANO (Defender) | Candy Noreen PELLEJERA (Forward) Cherrylyn ROMARATE (Forward) Jade RIVERA (Forward) Roxane RUIZ (Forward) Sarah SAMONTE (Forward) Clarisse SATUITO (Defender) Denisse SATUITO (Defender) Bianca SEMING (Forward) Michele SIMPSON (Goalkeeper) Pia TOLENTINO (Goalkeeper) | Nov. 25: PHI 8-1 INA Nov. 26: PHI 3-6 THA Nov. 28: PHI 1-8 SGP Nov. 29: MAS 4-4 PHI |
Football
> November 25 - December 10> Venue: Rizal Memorial Sports Complex - Football Stadium and Biñan Football Stadium
> [Men's Football Full Schedule and Results]
Event | Athletes | Results |
---|---|---|
Men's Team | Stephan SCHROCK (Capt) ( MF ) Justin BAAS ( DF ) Yrick GALLANTES ( MF ) Javier Agustine GAYOSO ( FW ) Jerome MARZAN ( MF ) Mariano Jr. SUBA ( FW ) Christian RONTINI ( MF ) Edison SUERTI ( DF ) Dennis CHUNG ( MF ) Amani AGUINALDO ( DF ) Anthony PINTHUS ( GK ) Michael ASONG ( GK ) Marco Allessandro CASAMBRE ( DF ) Dylan Alain Luciene DE BRUYCKER ( MF ) Jordan Blair JARVIS ( DF ) Dimitri Lionel LIMBO ( MF ) Pocholo BUGAS ( MF ) Mar Vincent DIANO ( DF ) Chima UZOKA ( FW ) Griffin MCDANIEL ( DF ) | Nov. 25: PHI 1-1 CAM Nov. 27: PHI 1-2 MYA Nov. 29: PHI 1-0 MAS Dec. 4: TLS vs. PHI |
Women's Team | Patrice Mae IMPELIDO (Capt)( MF ) Inna Kristianne PALACIOS ( GK ) Alesa DOLINO ( DF ) Hali Moriah LONG ( DF ) Mea BERNAL ( DF ) Claire Elisabeth LIM ( DF ) Kathleen Camille RODRIGUEZ ( MF ) Sara Isoble CASTAÑEDA ( MF ) Alisha Clare DEL OCAMPO ( FW ) Quinley Mirielle QUEZADA ( FW ) Sarina Isabel BOLDEN ( FW ) Sheila Mae CADAG ( FW ) Charisa Marie LEMORAN ( MF ) Kimber Jane PARIÑA ( GK ) Eloiza FAGSAO ( MF ) Eva MADARANG ( MF ) Chelo Marie HODGES ( DF ) Hazel LUSTAN ( MF ) Tara Allison SHELTON ( DF ) | Nov. 26: PHI 0 - 0 MYA Nov. 29: PHI 5-0 MAS |
Golf
> December 4 - 8> Venue: Luisita Golf and Country Club, Clark
Event | Athletes |
---|---|
Men's Individual | Luis CASTRO Aidric CHAN Carl CORPUS Sean RAMOS |
Men's Team | |
Women's Individual | Abby AREVALO Harmie Nicole CONSTANTINO Lois Kaye GO Bianca PAGDANGANAN |
Women's Team |
Gymnastics
> December 4 - 9> Venue: Rizal Memorial Sports Complex, Metro Manila
Ice Hockey
> December 1 - 7> Venue: SM Mall of Asia, Metro Manila
Event | Athletes | |
---|---|---|
Men's Team | Samuel James BENGZON Javier Alfonso CADIZ Jose Inigo Anton CADIZ John Steven FUGLISTER Francois Emmanuel GAUTIER Benjamin Jorge IMPERIAL Gianpietro ISEPPI Lenard Rigel LANCERO II Carl Michael MONTANO Danilo PASTRANA Jr. | Jan Aro REGENCIA Miguel Alfonso RELAMPAGOS Jon David SAMSON Julius Frederick SANTIAGO Paolo SPAFFORD Kenneth STERN Patrick Russell SYQUIATCO Carlo Martin TENEDERO Carlo Angelo TIGARONITA Richmond YU |
Ice Skating
> November 29 - December 1 - 4> Venue: SM Megamall, Metro Manila
Event | Athletes |
---|---|
Men's 500m | Julian Kyle MACARAEG, Mark Joseph GONZALES |
Men's 1000m | Julian Kyle MACARAEG, Mark Joseph GONZALES |
Men's 3000m Relay | Lyle Nikol CADIZ, Julian Kyle MACARAEG, Mark Joseph GONZALES, Kevin VILLANUEVA |
Women's 500m | Kayla Marie GONZALES, Katryn MAGNO |
Women's 1000m | Kayla Marie GONZALES, Xsandrie Viande GUMBA |
Women's 3000m Relay | Ana Lourdes CRUZ, Kayla Marie GONZALES, Xsandrie Viande GUMBA, Katryn MAGNO |
Men's Figure Skating | Christopher CALUZA, Edrial Paul CELESTINO |
Ladies Figure Skating | Cirinia GILLETT, Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO |
Indoor Hockey
> December 3 - 10> Venue: LB Centtro Mall & Conv. Center, Laguna
Jiu Jitsu
> December 9 - 10> Venue: Laus Group Events Center, Clark
Judo
> December 4 - 7> Venue: Laus Group Events Center, Clark
Karatedo
> December 7 - 9> Venue: World Trade Center Halls, Metro Manila
Kickboxing
> December 7 - 10> Venue: Cuneta Astrodome, Metro Manila
Event | Athletes |
---|---|
Men's 51kg | Karol MAGUIDE |
Men's 54kg | Jomar BALAGUID |
Men's 57kg | Ruel CATALAN |
Men's 60kg | Rex DE LARA |
Men's 63kg | Jean Claude SACLAG |
Men's 69kg | Jerry OLSIM |
Women's 48kg | Renz DAQUEL |
Women's 55kg | Gina INIONG |
Kurash
> December 2 - 3> Venue: Laus Group Events Center, Clark
Lawn Bowls
> December 1 - 6> Venue: Clark Global City
> [Lawn Bowls Full Schedule and Results]
Event | Athletes |
---|---|
Men's Triples | Elmer ABATAYO, Christopher DAGPIN, Hommer MERCADO |
Men's Fours | Leoncio CARREON, Curte Robert GUARIN, Ronald LISING, Emmanuel PORTACIO |
Men's Pairs | Rodel LABAYO, Angelo MORALES |
Women's Fours | Marisa BARONDA, Rosita BRADBORN, Sharon HAUTERS, Hazel JAGONOY |
Women's Triples | Asuncion BRUCE, Ainie KNIGHT, Nancy TOYCO |
Women's Pairs | Vilma GREENLEES, Nenita TABIANO |
Modern Pentathlon
> December 4 - 7> Venue: Subic Bay Boardwalk
Muaythai
> December 3 - 8> Venue: Subic Bay Exhibition & Convention Center
Netball
> November 25 - December 2> Venue: Sta. Rosa Sports Complex, Laguna
> [Netball Full Schedule and Results]
Event | Athletes | Results |
---|---|---|
Women's Team | Kristine ABRIAM Ana Thea CENAROSA Katryna Rose DOMINGO Diana DOQUEZA Alexandrea GASTADOR Jhianne LAYUG Loraine Angela LIM Karen LOMOGDA Janelle MENDOZA Cathryn Jane SENO Zharmaine VELEZ Dianne Eliezza VENTURA | Nov. 25: SGP def. PHI, 80-28 Nov. 26: MAS def. PHI, 88-25 Nov. 27: PHI 29-64 THA Nov. 29: PHI 44-53 BRU |
Obstacle Course Racing
> December 2, 4 and 6> Venue: Filinvest City, Alabang
Event | Athletes | |
---|---|---|
Men's Individual 100m x 10 Obstacles | Men's Team Kevin PASCUA Mark RODELAS Sherwin MANAGIL Mervin GUARTE Jeffrey REGINIO Nathaniel SANCHEZ Monolito DIVINA Kyle ANTOLIN | Women's Team Rochelle SUAREZ Milky Mae TEJARES Sandi ABAHAN Glorien MERISCO Kaizen DELA SERNA Deanne MONCADA Klymille RODRIGUEZ Diana BUHLER |
Men's Individual 5km x 20 Obstacles | ||
Women's Individual 100m x 10 Obstacles | ||
Women's Individual 5km x 20 Obstacles | ||
Team Assist 400m x 12 Obstacles | ||
Team Relay 400m x 12 Obstacles |
Pencak silat
> December 2 - 6> Venue: Subic Bay Exhibition & Convention Center
Petanque
> December 1 - 6> Venue: CDC Lot in front of Royce Hotel, Clark
> [Petanque Full Schedule and Results]
Event | Athletes |
---|---|
Men's Doubles | Julius Philip BON, Ambrocio Jr GONTIÑAS |
Men's Triples | Nelson DELA NOCHE, Joshua FUENTES, Angelo Joseph SANGALANG |
Women's Doubles | Leonita BANLAT |
Women's Triples | Arnett DIONICIO, Nelia LARA, Honeylyn LEONARDO, Alejandra OROLA |
Polo
> November 24 - December 8> Venue: Iñigo Zobel Polo Facility, Batangas
> [Polo Full Schedule and Results]
Event | Athletes | Results |
---|---|---|
0-2 Mixed Goals | Jose Maria Augusto DE JESUS Benjamin EUSEBIO Enrique Antonio FILAMOR Julian Edgardo GARCIA Michael Odylon ROMERO Noel VECINAL Jose Antonio VELOSO | |
4-6 Mixed Goals | Augustus AGUIRRE Tomas Vicente BITONG Stefano JUBAN Eduardo Miguel LOPEZ | Nov. 24: PHI 8-8 1/2 BRU Nov. 26: PHI 8 1/2-5 MAS Nov. 28: PHI 6-4 1/2 INA |
Rowing
> December 4 - 8> Venue: Triboa Bay, Subic
Rugby
> December 7 - 8> Venue: Parade Grounds, Clark
Sailing
> December 2 - 9> Venue: Subic Bay Yacht Club
Sambo
> December 5 - 6> Venue: Angeles University Foundation, Clark
Sepak Takraw
> December 1 - 10> Venue: Subic Gymnasium
> [Sepak Takraw Full Schedule and Results]
Event | Athletes |
---|---|
Men's Regu | John John BOBIER, Ronsited GABAYERON, Mark Joseph GONZALES, Jason HUERTE, Rheyjey ORTOUSTE |
Men's Hoop | John John BOBIER, Christian George ENCABO, Emmanuel ESCOTE, Jason HUERTE, John Jeffrey MORCILLOS, Metodio Jr SUICO |
Men's Team Double | Ammiel Elijah BARDAJE, Joshua Gleen BULLO, Mark Joseph GONZALES, Jason HUERTE, Joeart JUMAWAN, John Jeffrey MORCILLOS, Elly Jan NITUDA, Rheyjey ORTOUSTE, Vince Alyson TORNO |
Men's Team Regu | Ammiel Elijah BARDAJE, John John BOBIER, Joshua Gleen BULLO, Christian George ENCABO, Jonard ERINGE, Ronsited GABAYERON, Mark Joseph GONZALES, Jason HUERTE, Joeart JUMAWAN, John Jeffrey MORCILLOS, Rheyjey ORTOUSTE, Vince Alyson TORNO |
Women's Regu | Allyssa BANDOY, Lhaina Lhiell MANGUBAT, Abegail SINOGBUHAN, Jean Marie SUCALIT, Mary Melody TAMING |
Women's Hoop | Deseree AUTOR, Sarah Jean KALALO, Mary Ann LOPEZ, Josefina MAAT, Abegail SINOGBUHAN, Jean Marie SUCALIT |
Shooting
> December 3 - 9> Venue: Marine Corps Training Center, Metro Manila
Skateboarding
> December 3 - 8> Venue: Tagaytay Skatepark and Sigtuna Hall
Soft Tennis
> December 7 - 10> Venue: Rizal Memorial Sports Complex, Metro Manila
Event | Athletes | |
---|---|---|
Men's Team | Mark Anthony ALCOSEBA Joseph ARCILLA Noel DAMIAN Jr. | Kevin MAMAWAL Mikoff MANDURIAO Dheo TALATAYOD |
Women's Single | Princess CATINDIG Erdilyn PERALTA | Bambi ZOLETA Bien ZOLETA-MANALAC |
Women's Doubles |
Softball
> December 2 - 7> Venue: The Villages, Clark
Squash
> December 1 - 9> Venue: Manila Polo Club
Event | Athletes | |
---|---|---|
Men's Singles | Robert GARCIA | Reymark BIGORNIA |
Men's Jumbo Doubles | Robert GARCIA & David PELINO | |
Women's Singles | Jemyca ARIBADO | Yvone Alyssa DALIDA |
Women's Jumbo Doubles | Jemyca ARIBADO & Yvone Alyssa DALIDA | |
Mixed Doubles | Robert GARCIA & Jemyca ARIBADO | David PELINO & Yvone Alyssa DALIDA |
Mixed Team | Reymark BIGORNIA, Robert GARCIA, David PELINO, Jemyca ARIBADO, Yvone Alyssa DALIDA and Christopher BURAGA (Reserve) |
Surfing
> December 2 - 8> Venue: Monalisa Pt. - Little Surfmaid - Kahuna, San Juan, La Union
Event | Athletes |
---|---|
Men's Longboard | Roger CASUGAY, Jay-R ESQUIVEL |
Men's Shortboard | Edito ALCALA, John Mark TOKONG |
Women's Longboard | Ikit AGUDO, Daisy VALDEZ |
Women's Shortboard | Nilbie BLANCADA, Daisy VALDEZ |
Table Tennis
> December 6 - 10> Venue: Subic Bay Exhibition & Convention Center
Event | Athletes |
---|---|
Men's Singles | Richard GONZALES, Jann Mari NAYRE |
Men's Doubles | John Russel MISAL & Jann Mari NAYRE Japheth ADASA & Richard GONZALES |
Women's Singles | Rose Jean FADOL, Jannah Maryam ROMERO |
Women's Doubles | Emy Rose DAEL & Jannah Maryam ROMERO Kheith Rhynne CRUZ & Rose Jean FADOL |
Taekwondo
> December 7 - 9> Venue: Rizal Memorial Sports Complex, Metro Manila
Tennis
> December 1 - 7> Venue: Rizal Memorial Sports Complex, Metro Manila
> [Tennis Full Schedule and Results]
Event | Athletes | |
---|---|---|
Men's Singles | Men's Team | Women's Team |
Men's Doubles | Francis Casey ALCANTARA Ruben GONZALES Treat HUEY Alberto LIM Jr. Jeson PATROMBON | Marian CAPADOCIA Denise DY Khim IGLUPAS Ana Clarice PATRIMONIO Shaira Hope RIVERA |
Women's Singles | ||
Women's | ||
Mixed Doubles |
Triathlon
> December 1 and 4> Venue: Subic Bay Boardwalk
> [Triathlon Full Schedule and Results]
Event | Athletes | Results |
---|---|---|
Men's Individual | John CHICANO Andrew Kim REMOLINO | CHICANO (GOLD 🥇) REMOLINO (SILVER 🥈) |
Women's Individual | Kim KILGROE Kim MANGROBANG | |
Mixed Relay | Fer CASARES, John CHICANO, Nikko HUELGAS, Kim KILGROE, Kim MANGROBANG, Claire ADORNA |
Underwater Hockey
> December 2 - 5> Venue: Vermosa Sports Hub, Cavite
Event | Athletes | |
---|---|---|
Men's Team | Roy Aldous ARAYATA - Co-captain Jonathan BEJAR Alexander COLET - Captain Ramon JORGE Cesar Augustine MARASIGAN III Ricardo Tobias PAPA | Reynaldo PARAS Jasper PARULAN Christopher POLICARPO David QUIEC Kelvin TAN Francis Robert YANGA |
Women's Team | Jelyn BALDONADO Nadja BUENAFE - Co-captain Ivy CANLAS Jacklyn Joyce CHUA Mary Bridget JOSEF JV Christabelle LIM | JV Kristine LIM Karen Anne NAGUIT Chari May ONGYANCO - Captain Maria Ines TEMPLO Johanna UY Micheline UY |
Volleyball (Beach)
> November 29 - December 6> Venue: Subic Tennis Court
> [Beach Volleyball Full Schedule and Results]
Event | Athletes | Results |
---|---|---|
Men's Team | Edmar BONONO & Jude GARCIA James BUYTRAGO & Anthony ARBASTO | Nov. 29: PHI 2-0 TLS Dec. 1: PHI vs. MAS |
Women's Team | Sisi RONDINA & Bernadeth PONS Dzi GERVACIO & Dji RODRIGUEZ | Nov. 29: PHI 0-2 INA Dec. 1: PHI vs. VIE |
Volleyball (Indoor)
> December 2 - 10> Venue: Philsports Arena, Metro Manila
Event | Athletes | |
---|---|---|
Men's Team | Alnakran ABDILLA Mark ALFAFARA Bryan BAGUNAS Johnvic DE GUZMAN Mark ESPEJO Rex INTAL Jack KALINGKING | Jessie LOPEZ Kim MALABUNGA Ricky MARCOS Esmilzo POLVOROSA Ave Joshua RETAMAR Francis SAURA Joshua UMANDAL |
Women's Team | Kat ARADO Majoy BARON Rhea DIMACULANGAN Jovelyn GONZAGA Eya LAURE Dawn MACANDILI Maddie MADAYAG | Aiza MAIZO-PONTILLAS Aby MARANO Ces MOLINA Jia MORADO Mylene PAAT Mika REYES Alyssa VALDEZ |
Wakeboarding and Waterski
> December 7 - 8> Venue: Philsports Arena, Metro Manila
Weightlifting
> December 1 - 4> Venue: Rizal Memorial Sports Complex, Metro Manila
Event | Athletes | |
---|---|---|
Men's 55kg | Jhon Fabuar CENIZA | |
Men's 61kg | Dave Loyd PACALDO | |
Men's 67kg | Nestor COLONIA | |
Men's 73kg | Jeffrey GARCIA | |
Women's 45kg | Mary Flor DIAZ | |
Women's 49kg | Elien Rose PEREZ | |
Women's 55kg | Hidilyn DIAZ | |
Women's 59kg | Margaret COLONIA | |
Women's 64kg | Elreen Ann ANDO | |
Women's 71kg | Kristel MACROHON |
Windsurfing
> December 1 - 9> Venue: Sea Bay Near The Lighthouse Marina Resort, Subic
Wrestling
> December 9 - 10> Venue: Angeles University Foundation
Event | Athletes |
---|---|
Men's Freestyle 57kg | Alvin LOBREQUITO |
Men's Freestyle 61kg | Ronel TUBOG |
Men's Freestyle 65kg | Jhonny MORTE |
Men's Freestyle 70kg | Joseph ANGANA |
Men's Freestyle 125kg | Robertson TORRES |
Men's Greco-Roman 55kg | Michael CARTER |
Men's Greco-Roman 60kg | Margarito ANGANA |
Men's Greco-Roman 63kg | Noel NORADA |
Men's Greco-Roman 72kg | Jason BAUCAS |
Men's Greco-Roman 77kg | Jefferson MANATAD |
Men's Greco-Roman 87kg | Jason BALABAL |
Women's Freestyle 50kg | Jiah Pingot |
Women's Freestyle 55kg | Minalyn FOY-OS |
Women's Freestyle 62kg | Noemi TENER |
Wushu
> December 1 - 3> Venue: World Trade Center Halls
> [Wushu Full Schedule and Results]
Event | Athletes |
---|---|
Sanda - Men's 48kg | Jessie ALIGAGA |
Sanda - Men's 52kg | Arnel MANDAL |
Sanda - Men's 56kg | Carlos BAYLON Jr. |
Sanda - Men's 60kg | Francisco SOLIS |
Sanda - Men's 65kg | Clemente TABUGARA Jr. |
Sanda - Women's 48kg | Divine WALLY |
Sanda - Women's 65kg | Jenifer KILAPIO |
Taolu - Men's Taijijian | Jones Llabres INSO Daniel PARANTAC |
Taolu - Men's Taijiquan | Jones Llabres INSO Daniel PARANTAC |
Taolu - Men's Duilian | Johnzenth GAJO Thornton Quieney Lou SAYAN Jones Llabres INSO |
Taolu - Men's Nanquan | Thornton Quieney Lou SAYAN |
Taolu - Men's Nandao & Nangun Combined | Thornton Quieney Lou SAYAN |
Taolu - Men's Changquan | Johnzenth GAJO |
Taolu - Men's Daoshu & Gunshu Combined | Johnzenth GAJO |
Taolu - Women's Taijijian | Agathan Chrystenzen Wong |
Taolu - Women's Taijiquan | Agathan Chrystenzen Wong |