Check out below the 2024 PBA D-League Aspirants Cup schedule, results and game details.
The PBA D-League Aspirants Cup is scheduled to start on March 14th. All games are available on PBA Rush, RPTV, and live streaming on Pilipinas Live.
TIME | MATCHUP | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT | TOTAL | DETAILS/ RESULTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 14 - Thursday // FilOil EcoOil Centre | ||||||||
4:30 pm | Go Torrakku - St. Clare College | 14 | 6 | 16 | 23 | 59 | ||
Marinerong Pilipino - San Beda | 19 | 22 | 38 | 13 | 92 | |||
7:30 pm | EcoOil - DLSU Green Archers | 29 | 30 | 34 | 17 | 110 | ||
CCI Yengskivel | 16 | 15 | 23 | 14 | 68 | |||
March 18 - Monday // Ynares Center, Antipolo | ||||||||
4:30 pm | Keanzel Basketball | 16 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 59 | ||
Marinerong Pilipino - San Beda | 28 | 34 | 24 | 23 | 109 | |||
7:30 pm | Go Torrakku - St. Clare College | 11 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 63 | ||
EcoOil - DLSU Green Archers | 26 | 21 | 28 | 15 | 90 | |||
April 2 - Tuesday // Ynares Sports Arena | ||||||||
4:30 pm | Keanzel Basketball | 15 | 23 | 10 | 25 | 73 | ||
CCI Yengskivel | 38 | 8 | 14 | 20 | 80 | |||
7:30 pm | EcoOil - DLSU Green Archers | 14 | 22 | 25 | 28 | 89 | ||
CEU Scorpions | 21 | 15 | 13 | 12 | 61 | |||
April 4 - Thursday // Ynares Sports Arena | ||||||||
4:30 pm | CCI Yengskivel | 13 | 15 | 23 | 25 | 76 | ||
Marinerong Pilipino - San Beda | 38 | 24 | 29 | 35 | 126 | |||
7:30 pm | Keanzel Basketball | 24 | 24 | 16 | 27 | 91 | ||
CEU Scorpions | 23 | 29 | 37 | 37 | 126 | |||
April 11 - Thursday // Ynares Sports Arena | ||||||||
4:30 pm | CEU Scorpions | 22 | 19 | 11 | 21 | 73 | ||
Go Torrakku - St. Clare College | 9 | 21 | 22 | 17 | 69 | |||
7:30 pm | EcoOil - DLSU Green Archers | 34 | 29 | 42 | 39 | 144 | ||
Keanzel Basketball | 14 | 28 | 16 | 17 | 75 | |||
April 16 - Tuesday // Ynares Sports Arena | ||||||||
4:30 pm | Go Torrakku - St. Clare College | 21 | 34 | 27 | 36 | 118 | ||
CCI Yengskivel | 18 | 18 | 31 | 16 | 84 | |||
7:30 pm | Marinerong Pilipino - San Beda | 21 | 13 | 21 | 17 | 63 | ||
CEU Scorpions | 11 | 13 | 18 | 21 | 72 | |||
April 18 - Thursday // Ynares Sports Arena | ||||||||
4:00 pm | Go Torrakku - St. Clare College | 19 | 29 | 41 | 35 | 124 | ||
Keanzel Basketball | 25 | 14 | 21 | 30 | 90 | |||
5:30 pm | CEU Scorpions | 21 | 13 | 21 | 17 | 96 | ||
CCI Yengskivel | 11 | 13 | 18 | 21 | 78 | |||
7:30 pm | EcoOil - DLSU Green Archers | 21 | 28 | 16 | 17 | 82 | ||
Marinerong Pilipino - San Beda | 13 | 17 | 30 | 11 | 71 |
TIME | MATCHUP | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT | TOTAL | DETAILS/ RESULTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 22 - Monday // FilOil EcoOil Centre | ||||||||
4:30 pm | Marinerong Pilipino - San Beda | 25 | 18 | 40 | 44 | 127 | ||
Keanzel Basketball | 7 | 26 | 19 | 15 | 67 | |||
7:30 pm | CCI Yengskivel | 17 | 22 | 44 | 23 | 106 | ||
Go Torrakku - St. Clare College | 27 | 27 | 33 | 27 | 114 |
TIME | MATCHUP | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT | TOTAL | DETAILS/ RESULTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 25 - Thursday // Ynares Sports Arena | ||||||||
4:30 pm | Go Torrakku - St. Clare College | Game 1 | ||||||
EcoOil - DLSU Green Archers | ||||||||
7:30 pm | CEU Scorpions | Game 1 | ||||||
Marinerong Pilipino - San Beda | ||||||||
April 30 - Tuesday // Ynares Sports Arena | ||||||||
4:30 pm | Marinerong Pilipino - San Beda | Game 2 | ||||||
CEU Scorpions | ||||||||
7:30 pm | EcoOil - DLSU Green Archers | Game 2 | ||||||
Go Torrakku - St. Clare College | ||||||||
May 2 - Thursday // Ynares Sports Arena | ||||||||
4:30 pm | Go Torrakku - St. Clare College | Game 3 (If necessary) |
||||||
EcoOil - DLSU Green Archers | ||||||||
7:30 pm | CEU Scorpions | Game 3 (If necessary) |
||||||
Marinerong Pilipino - San Beda |