2018 PBA Commissioner's Cup Schedule, Results and Scores

Check out below the 2018 PBA Commissioner's Cup schedule, results, scores and game details.

VIEW: 2018 PBA Commissioner's Cup Team Standings

Elimination Round

Time
Team
Scores
Team
Details
Sunday, April 22
Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30 pm
98-126
Columbian Details
6:45 pm
128-114
Globalport Details
Wednesday, April 25
Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30 pm
Columbian
103-116
Meralco Details
7:00 pm
107-102
Blackwater Details
Friday, April 27
Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30 pm
85-86
Globalport Details
7:00 pm
103-109
Rain or Shine Details
Saturday, April 28
Ynares Center-Antipolo
4:30 pm
103-123
Columbian Details
6:45 pm
106-98
Phoenix Details
Sunday, April 29
Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30 pm
74-93
Alaska Details
6:45 pm
108-89
Ginebra Details
Wednesday, May 2
Ynares Center-Antipolo
4:30 pm
117-106
Blackwater Details
7:00 pm
97-98
Rain or Shine Details
Friday, May 4
Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30 pm
134-103
Columbian Details
7:00 pm
106-90
NLEX Details
Sunday, May 6
Mall of Asia Arena
4:30 pm
87-89
Phoenix Details
6:45 pm
92-96
TNT Details
Wednesday, May 9
Mall of Asia Arena
4:30 pm
104-96
Rain or Shine Details
7:00 pm
85-93
Meralco Details
Friday, May 11
Alonte Sports Arena
4:30 pm
115-120.
NLEX Details
7:00 pm
105-91
Blackwater Details
Saturday, May 12
AUF Gym, Angeles City
5:00 pm
87-92
Magnolia Details
Sunday, May 13
Ynares Center, Antipolo
4:30 pm
110-100
TNT Details
6:45 pm
119-123
Rain or Shine Details
Wednesday, May 16
Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30 pm
126-101
Columbian  
7:00 pm
94-116
Globalport  
Friday, May 18
Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30 pm
101-120
TNT Details
7:00 pm
79-81
Magnolia Details
Saturday, May 19
Dumaguete City
5:00 pm
105-103
San Miguel Details
Sunday, May 20
Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30 pm
96-90
Globalport Details
6:45 pm
98-103
Phoenix Details
Wednesday, May 30
Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30 pm
vs.
Blackwater  
7:00 pm
vs.
San Miguel  
Friday, June 1
Mall of Asia Arena
4:30 pm
vs.
TNT  
7:00 pm
vs.
Meralco  
Saturday, June 2
Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30 pm
vs.
Alaska  
6:45 pm
vs.
Rain or Shine  
Sunday, June 3
Mall of Asia Arena
4:30 pm
vs.
NLEX  
6:45 pm
vs.
San Miguel  
Wednesday, June 6
Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30 pm
vs.
Blackwater  
7:00 pm
vs.
Columbian  
Friday, June 8
Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30 pm
vs.
Rain or Shine  
7:00 pm
vs.
Phoenix  
Saturday, June 9
Legazpi City
5:00 pm
vs.
NLEX  
Sunday, June 10
Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30 pm
vs.
Columbian  
6:45 pm
vs.
Magnolia  
Wednesday, June 13
Mall of Asia Arena
4:30 pm
vs.
San Miguel  
7:00 pm
vs.
TNT  
Friday, June 15
Mall of Asia Arena
4:30 pm
vs.
Blackwater  
7:00 pm
vs.
Alaska  
Saturday, June 16
Mall of Asia Arena
4:30 pm
vs.
Phoenix  
6:45 pm
vs.
TNT  
Sunday, June 17
Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30 pm
vs.
Meralco  
6:45 pm
vs.
Magnolia  
Wednesday, June 20
Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30 pm
vs.
Globalport  
7:00 pm
vs.
Ginebra  
Friday, June 22
Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30 pm
vs.
Columbian  
7:00 pm
vs.
Meralco  
Saturday, June 23
Calasiao, Pangasinan
5:00 pm
vs.
San Miguel  
Sunday, June 24
Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30 pm
vs.
Rain or Shine  
6:45 pm
vs.
Alaska  
Wednesday, July 4
Mall of Asia Arena
4:30 pm
vs.
Blackwater  
7:00 pm
vs.
NLEX  
Friday, July 6
Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30 pm
vs.
Phoenix  
7:00 pm
vs.
Ginebra  
Saturday, July 7
Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30 pm
vs.
Rain or Shine  
6:45 pm
vs.
Magnolia  

VIEW: 2018 PBA Commissioner's Cup Team Standings

[Source: PBA | Twitter account of PBA ]