2019 PBA Commissioner's Cup Schedule, Results and Scores

Check out below the 2019 PBA Commissioner's Cup schedule, results and game details.

[VIEW: PBA Team Standings]

Eliminations

Date Time Team Scores Team Details
May 19 4:30 pm Blackwater 94 - 91 Meralco Stats
May 19 6:45 pm Alaska 111 - 98 Columbian Stats
May 22 4:30 pm NorthPort vs. Alaska Details
May 22 7:00 pm NLEX vs. TNT Details
May 24 4:30 pm Columbian vs. Meralco
May 24 7:00 pm Ginebra vs. Blackwater
May 25 4:30 pm NorthPort vs. NLEX
May 25 6:45 pm TNT vs. Alaska
May 26 4:30 pm Blackwater vs. Columbian
May 26 6:45 pm Meralco vs. Ginebra
May 29 4:30 pm TNT vs. NorthPort
May 29 7:00 pm Alaska vs. NLEX
May 31 4:30 pm Phoenix vs. Blackwater
May 31 7:00 pm Rain or Shine vs. Meralco
June 1 4:30 pm NLEX vs. Columbian
June 1 6:45 pm NorthPort vs. Ginebra
June 2 4:30 pm Blackwater vs. Rain or Shine
June 2 6:45 pm Phoenix vs. TNT
June 5 4:30 pm Magnolia vs. Alaska
June 5 7:00 pm San Miguel vs. NorthPort
June 7 4:30 pm Meralco vs. Phoenix
June 7 7:00 pm Rain or Shine vs. Ginebra
June 8 4:30 pm NLEX vs. Blackwater
June 8 6:45 pm TNT vs. San Miguel
June 9 4:30 pm Alaska vs. Meralco
June 9 6:45 pm Phoenix vs. Rain or Shine
June 12 4:30 pm NorthPort vs. Magnolia
June 12 7:00 pm Ginebra vs. TNT
June 14 4:30 pm San Miguel vs. Blackwater
June 14 7:00 pm Magnolia vs. NLEX
June 15 4:30 pm TNT vs. Meralco
June 15 6:45 pm Alaska vs. Phoenix
June 16 4:30 pm Columbian vs. Magnolia
June 16 6:45 pm Ginebra vs. San Miguel
June 19 4:30 pm Rain or Shine vs. NorthPort
June 19 7:00 pm Meralco vs. NLEX
June 21 4:30 pm TNT vs. Columbian
June 21 7:00 pm San Miguel vs. Alaska
June 22 4:30 pm NorthPort vs. Blackwater
June 22 6:45 pm Magnolia vs. Phoenix
June 23 4:30 pm Columbian vs. Rain or Shine
June 23 6:45 pm San Miguel vs. NLEX
June 26 4:30 pm Phoenix vs. NorthPort
June 26 7:00 pm San Miguel vs. Magnolia
June 28 4:30 pm NLEX vs. Rain or Shine
June 28 7:00 pm Phoenix vs. Ginebra
June 29 5:00 pm Magnolia vs. Meralco
June 30 4:30 pm San Miguel vs. Columbian
June 30 6:45 pm Ginebra vs. Alaska
July 3 4:30 pm Columbian vs. NorthPort
July 3 7:00 pm Rain or Shine vs. TNT
July 5 4:30 pm Blackwater vs. Magnolia
July 5 7:00 pm NLEX vs. San Miguel
July 6 4:30 pm Phoenix vs. Columbian
July 6 6:45 pm Alaska vs. Rain or Shine
July 7 4:30 pm TNT vs. Blackwater
July 7 6:45 pm Magnolia vs. Ginebra
July 10 4:30 pm Rain or Shine vs. Magnolia
July 10 7:00 pm San Miguel vs. Phoenix
July 12 4:30 pm Phoenix vs. NLEX
July 12 7:00 pm Meralco vs. NorthPort
July 13 5:00 pm Rain or Shine vs. San Miguel
July 14 4:30 pm Alaska vs. Blackwater
July 14 6:45 pm Ginebra vs. Columbian
July 17 4:30 pm San Miguel vs. Meralco
July 17 7:00 pm Magnolia vs. TNT

ADVERTISEMENT


Source: PBA on Facebook