2019-20 MPBL Lakan Season Schedule, Results, Scores and Game Details.

Check out below the 2019-20 MPBL Lakan Season schedule, results, scores and game details.

[VIEW: MPBL Team Standings]

Division Finals

Date Time # Team Scores Team Details
Mar. 9 6:30 pm Game 1 Makati 60 - 76 San Juan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  9:00 pm Game 1 Davao Occidental 72 - 74 Basilan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Mar. 11 6:30 pm Game 2 Basilan 76 - 81 Davao Occidental πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  9:00 pm Game 2 San Juan 88 - 91 Makati πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
    Game 3 Makati vs. San Juan  
    Game 3 Davao Occidental vs. Basilan  

ADVERTISEMENT

Quarterfinals

Date Time # Team Scores Team Details
Feb. 15 6:30 pm Game 1 Pampanga 71 - 64 Bataan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Game 1 Pasay 74 - 75 San Juan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Feb. 17 6:30 pm Game 1 Batangas City 74 - 78 Zamboanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Game 1 Bicol 71 - 77 Davao Occidental πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Feb. 18 6:30 pm Game 1 Makati 94 - 88 Bulacan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Game 1 Pasig 88 - 91 Manila πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Feb. 19 6:30 pm Game 1 Basilan 83 - 68 Iloilo πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Game 1 GenSan 72 - 95 Bacoor πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Feb. 20 6:30 pm Game 2 San Juan 74 - 67 Pasay πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Game 2 Pampanga 83 - 80 Bataan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Feb. 21 6:30 pm Game 2 Davao Occidental 81 - 84 Bicol πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Game 2 Zamboanga 75 - 84 Batangas City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Feb. 22 6:30 pm Game 2 Manila 82 - 80 Pasig πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Game 2 Makati 86 - 78 Bulacan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Feb. 24 6:30 pm Game 2 Bacoor 69 - 60 GenSan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Game 2 Iloilo 63 - 70 Basilan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Feb. 26 6:30 pm Game 3 Batangas City 52 - 69 Zamboanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Game 3 Bicol 56 - 64 Davao Occidental πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š

Eliminations

FEBRUARY 2020
Date JTime Team Scores Team Details
Feb. 1 6:30 pm GenSan 63 - 65 Bicol  
  8:30 pm Bacold 65 - 82 Pampanga  
Feb. 3 4:15 pm Bataan 65 - 75 Cebu  
  6:30 pm Davao Occidental 86 - 79 Nueva Ecija  
  8:30 pm Manila 78 - 74 Bacoor  
Feb. 4 4:15 pm Caloocan 88 - 111 San Juan  
  6:30 pm Batangas City 63 - 54 Bacolod  
  8:30 pm Mindoro 72 - 84 Pasay  
Feb. 5 4:15 pm Pampanga 71 - 62 Pasig  
  6:30 pm ParaΓ±aque 70 - 79 Cebu  
  8:30 pm Marikina 76 - 82 Bataan  
Feb. 6 4:15 pm GenSan 90 - 91 Makati πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Iloilo 68 - 79 Bacoor πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Davao Occidental 72 - 66 BiΓ±an City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Feb. 7 4:15 pm Basilan 89 - 71 ParaΓ±aque πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Bacolod 76 - 69 Bulacan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Sarangani 95 - 99 Marikina πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Feb. 8 4:15 pm Mindoro 68 - 114 San Juan  
  6:30 pm Quezon City 62 - 72 Rizal  
  8:30 pm Batangas City 77 - 66 Valenzuela  
Feb. 10 4:15 pm GenSan 104 - 87 Sarangani  
  6:30 pm Davao Occidetanl 85 - 83 Marikina  
  8:30 pm Zamboanga 71 - 74 Manila  
Feb. 12 2:00 pm Batangas City 68 - 56 Cebu πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  4:15 pm Rizal 86 - 87 Marikina πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Nueva Ecija 75 - 80 GenSan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Mindoro 90 - 93 Caloocan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š

JANUARY 2020
Date JTime Team Scores Team Details
Jan. 6 4:00 pm Nueva Ecija 85 - 81 Batangas City  
  6:30 pm Navotas 95 - 112 San Juan  
  8:30 pm Rizal 89 - 116 Manila  
Jan. 7 4:15 pm Imus 86 - 90 Muntinlupa  
  6:30 pm Basilan 89 - 83 Pasig  
  8:30 pm Sarangani 69 - 76 Bulacan  
Jan. 8 4:15 pm Marikina 88 - 100 Bacoor  
  6:30 pm Cebu 95 - 89 Quezon City  
  8:30 pm GenSan 76 - 69 Pasay  
Jan. 9 4:15 pm Batangas City 65 - 59 Iloilo  
  6:30 pm Bataan 77 - 76 Manila  
  8:30 pm Nueva Ecija 75 - 81 Pampanga  
Jan. 10 4:15 pm Valenzuela 83 - 88 Navotas  
  6:30 pm Bulacan 76 - 69 ParaΓ±aque  
  8:30 pm Sarangani 74 - 92 BiΓ±an City  
Jan. 11 4:15 pm Muntinlupa 67 - 98 Bacoor  
  6:30 pm Basilan 89 - 96 Bacolod  
  8:30 pm Pasig 99 - 109 San Juan  
Jan. 14 4:15 pm Davao Occidental 101 - 79 Makati  
  6:30 pm Cebu 78 - 86 Basilan  
  8:30 pm ParaΓ±aque 78 - 106 Manila  
Jan. 15 4:15 pm Pasay 61 - 50 Bacolod  
  6:30 pm Quezon City 74 - 92 Nueva Ecija  
  8:30 pm Bicol 72 - 76 Bataan  
Jan. 16 4:30 pm Pasig 93 - 88 Imus  
  6:30 pm Caloocan 79 - 81 Bulacan  
  8:30 pm Batangas City 79 - 82 Pampanga  
Jan. 17 4:15 pm Marikina 89 - 82 ParaΓ±aque  
  6:30 pm Bataan 81 - 78 Navotas  
  8:30 pm Rizal 77 - 81 Valenzuela  
Jan. 18 6:30 pm Davao Occidental 65 - 84 San Juan  
  8:30 pm Zamboanga 58 - 60 Iloilo  
Jan. 20 4:15 pm Mindoro 101 - 133 Manila  
  6:30 pm Nueva Ecija 73 - 77 Cebu  
  8:30 pm GenSan 75 - 87 Bacoor  
Jan. 21 4:15 pm Sarangani 72 - 86 Bicol  
  6:30 pm Imus 86 - 89 Marikina  
  8:30 pm Pasig 82 - 75 BiΓ±an City  
Jan. 22 4:15 pm ParaΓ±aque 70 - 78 Davao Occidental  
  6:30 pm Nueva Ecija 85 - 78 Bulacan  
  8:30 pm Caloocan 77 - 119 Makati  
Jan. 23 4:15 pm Rizal 70 - 90 Pampanga  
  6:30 pm Iloilo 67 - 70 San Juan  
  8:30 pm Navotas 68 - 72 Batangas City  
Jan. 24 4:15 pm BiΓ±an City 57 - 68 Pasay  
  6:30 pm Zamboanga 75 - 63 Muntinlupa  
  8:30 pm GenSan 66 - 74 Bataan  
Jan. 25 4:15 pm Bicol 89 - 87 Quezon City  
  6:30 pm Cebu 101 - 76 Imus  
  8:30 pm Navotas 100 - 107 Pasig  
Jan. 27 4:15 pm Caloocan 63 - 62 Muntinlupa  
  6:30 pm BiΓ±an City 63 - 67 Iloilo  
  8:30 pm Basilan 103 - 85 Rizal  
Jan. 28 4:15 pm Bacoor 78 - 76 Bulacan  
  6:30 pm Pampanga 88 - 77 Cebu  
  8:30 pm Pasay 79 - 61 Makati  
Jan. 29 4:15 pm Bacolod 83 - 78 Valenzuela  
  6:30 pm Muntinlupa 90 - 106 Davao Occidental  
  8:30 pm Marikina 66 - 70 Batangas City  
Jan. 30 4:15 pm Rizal 79 - 77 Bicol  
  6:30 pm Iloilo 96 - 86 Sarangani  
  8:30 pm Quezon City 70 - 78 Bulacan  
Jan. 31 4:15 pm Valenzeula 72 - 90 Pasig  
  6:30 pm Zamboanga 69 - 64 San Juan  
  8:30 pm Basilan 74 - 59 Pasay  

DECEMBER 2019
Date Time Team Scores Team Details
Dec. 13 4:15 pm Bacolod 68 - 63 Quezon City  
  6:30 pm Navotas 62 - 67 Makati  
  8:30 pm Muntinlupa 57 - 76 Manila  
Dec. 14 6:30 pm Sarangani 80 - 85 Basilan  
  8:30 pm Imus 83 - 88 BiΓ±an City  
Dec. 16 4:15 pm Iloilo 71 - 65 Rizal  
  6:30 pm Bacolod 76 - 72 Bicol  
  8:30 pm Navotas 71 - 86 Imus  
Dec. 17 4:00 pm Pasay 65 - 75 Pampanga  
  6:30 pm Pasig 71- 75 Davao Occidental  
  8:30 pm Zamboanga 85 - 78 Valenzuela  
Dec. 18 4:00 pm Batangas City 81 - 82 Bulacan  
  6:30 pm Quezon City 77 - 76 Marikina  
  8:30 pm Nueva Ecija 85 - 81 ParaΓ±aque  
Dec. 19 4:00 pm Rizal 73 - 74 Mindoro  
  6:30 pm Caloocan 68 - 72 BiΓ±an City  
  8:30 pm Bataan 91 - 83 Basilan  
Dec. 20 4:00 pm Sarangani 84 - 89 Valenzuela  
  6:30 pm Muntinlupa 96 - 92 Iloilo  
  8:30 pm Bacolod 70 - 87 Manila  
Dec. 21 6:30 pm Makati 63 - 86 Bacoor  
  8:30 pm GenSan 66 - 72 Cebu  
Dec. 27 2:00 pm Zamboanga 88 - 72 Imus  

NOVEMBER 2019
Date Time Team Scores Team Details
Nov. 4 4:00 pm Manila 69 - 56 Pasig πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Navotas 67 - 72 Iloilo πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Cebu 89 - 59 Rizal πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 5 4:15 pm Soccsksargen 71 - 115 Pampanga  
  6:45 pm Makati 64 - 69 Imus  
  8:45 pm BiΓ±an City 84 - 89 San Juan  
Nov. 6 4:15 pm Bataan 79 - 73 Quezon City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:45 pm Marikina 74 - 76 Caloocan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:45 pm Muntinlupa 85 - 76 Mindoro πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 7 4:15 pm Nueva Ecija 58 - 70 Bicol πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:45 pm Iloilo 89 - 81 Bacolod πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:45 pm Valenzuela 77 - 61 Pasay πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 8 4:15 pm Navotas 78 - 87 Bacoor πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:45 pm Bulacan 72 - 77 Pasig πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:45 pm ParaΓ±aque 73 - 70 Sarangani πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 9 4:15 pm Imus 68 - 97 San Juan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:45 pm Mindoro 84 - 99 Davao Occidental πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:45 pm Batangas City 85 - 95 BiΓ±an City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 12 4:15 pm Bataan 77 - 76 Pampanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:45 pm Bacolod 68 - 87 GenSan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:45 pm Marikina 63 - 69 Pasig πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 13 4:15 pm Zamboanga 106 - 111 Makati πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:45 pm Cebu 83 - 71 Navotas πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:45 pm BiΓ±an City 92 - 82 Rizal πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 14 4:15 pm Bacoor 76 - 59 Mindoro  
  6:45 pm Valenzuela 65 - 76 Caloocan  
  8:45 pm Pasay 98 - 100 Bulacan  
Nov. 16 6:30 pm Imus 58 - 85 Manila πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Basilan 93 - 81 Nueva Ecija πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 18 4:15 pm Pasay 82 - 74 Cebu πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:45 pm Pasig 65 - 79 Iloilo πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:45 pm Makati 81 - 68 Muntinlupa πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 19 4:15 pm Valenzuela 74 - 78 Bacoor πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:45 pm Navotas 96 - 97 Caloocan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:45 pm BiΓ±an City 74 - 72 Zamboanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 20 4:15 pm Sarangani 73 - 77 Rizal πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:45 pm Bicol 79 - 68 ParaΓ±aque πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:45 pm Bataan 71 - 60 Nueva Ecija πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 21 6:45 pm Iloilo 73 - 69 Imus πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:45 pm Marikina 67 - 66 Bacolod πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 22 4:15 pm Pampanga 75 - 81 Quezon City  
  6:45 pm Navotas 65 - 80 Zamboanga  
  8:45 pm Pasig 98 - 76 Muntinlupa  
Nov. 23 6:45 pm Mindoro 99 - 106 Batangas City  
  8:45 pm Davao Occidental 79 - 76 Manila  
Nov. 25 4:15 pm Bataan 79 - 81 Bulacan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:45 pm Bicol 77 - 67 Cebu πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:45 pm Makati 86 - 88 San Juan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 26 4:15 pm Mindoro 64 - 84 Zamboanga  
  6:45 pm Navotas 89 - 83 Muntinlupa  
  8:45 pm Caloocan 63 - 90 Iloilo  
Nov. 27 6:45 pm ParaΓ±aque 63 - 82 Pampanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:45 pm Sarangani 78 - 74 Quezon City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 28 6:45 pm Makati vs. Batangas City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:45 pm Basilan vs. GenSan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Nov. 29 6:45 pm Davao Occidental vs. Imus  
  8:45 pm San Juan vs. Manila  

OCTOBER 2019
Date Time Team Scores Team Details
Oct. 1 4:00 pm Bicol 69 - 98 San Juan  
  6:30 pm Bacolod 78 - 82 Basilan  
  8:30 pm BiΓ±an City 90 - 102 Muntinlupa  
Oct. 2 4:00 pm Pasig 64 - 63 Bataan  
  6:30 pm Basilan 65 - 66 Manila  
  8:30 pm Valenzuela 61 - 78 Makati  
Oct. 3 4:00 pm Navotas 72 - 57 Mindoro  
  6:30 pm Iloilo 76 - 70 Pampanga  
  8:30 pm Quezon City 89 - 92 Pasay  
Oct. 4 4:00 pm Cebu 89 - 57 Soccsksargen  
  6:30 pm Caloon 81 - 73 Bicol  
  8:30 pm Bacoor 78 - 70 BiΓ±an City  
Oct. 5 4:00 pm ParaΓ±aque 67 - 78 GenSan  
  6:30 pm Zamboanga 83 - 78 Basilan  
  8:30 pm Rizal 71 - 84 Nueva Ecija  
Oct. 7 4:00 pm Bulacan 75 - 91 Davao Occidental  
  6:30 pm Mindoro 86 - 88 Imus  
  8:30 pm Batangas City 93 - 88 San Juan  
Oct. 8 4:00 pm Bacolod 65 - 84 Bataan  
  6:30 pm Makati 101 - 87 Pasig  
  8:30 pm Muntinlupa 83 - 97 Valenzuela  
Oct. 9 4:00 pm GenSan 70 - 69 Rizal  
  6:30 pm Basilan 82 - 70 Caloocan  
  8:30 pm ParaΓ±aque 83 - 85 Quezon City  
Oct. 10 4:00 pm Soccsksargen 50 - 89 Nueva Ecija  
  6:30 pm Pampanga 59 - 73 Zamboanga  
  8:30 pm Bacoor 88 - 71 Cebu  
Oct. 12 6:30 pm Bicol 73 - 75 Pasig  
  8:30 pm Bataan 78 - 57 Rizal  
Oct. 14 4:00 pm Pasay 70 - 66 Marikina  
  6:30 pm Navotas 97 - 98 Quezon City  
  8:30 pm Imus 70 - 75 Bulacan  
Oct. 15 4:00 pm Valenzuela 68 - 78 San Juan  
  6:30 pm BiΓ±an City 70 - 73 ParaΓ±aque  
  8:30 pm Caloocan 72 - 65 Manila  
Oct. 16 4:00 pm Soccsksargen 71 - 102 Bataan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Makati 97 - 65 Mindoro πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Batangas City 85 - 79 GenSan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Oct. 17 6:30 pm Pampanga 76 - 69 Bacoor πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Cebu 85 - 80 Bacolod πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Oct. 19 6:30 pm Pasay 72 - 73 Manila πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Davao Occidental 89 - 76 Iloilo πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Oct. 21 4:00 pm Rizal 77 - 79 Imus πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm ParaΓ±aque 56 - 75 Bataan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Muntinlupa 63 - 91 San Juan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Oct. 22 4:00 pm BiΓ±an City 98 - 110 Navotas πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Quezon City 103 - 124 GenSan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Batangas City 71 - 76 Bicol πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Oct. 23 4:00 pm Mindoro 79 - 78 Nueva Ecija πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Soccsksargen 89 - 104 Manila πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Bacoor 90 - 92 Basilan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Oct. 24 4:00 pm Pampanga 76 - 70 Caloocan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Iloilo 71 - 78 Makati πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Marikina 62 - 74 Zamboanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Oct. 26 6:30 pm Rizal 61 - 75 Bulacan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Davao Occidental 65 - 67 Valenzuela πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Oct. 29 6:30 pm Pasay 68 - 72 Bicol  
  8:30 pm Pasig 75 - 76 Mindoro  
Oct. 30 4:00 pm Nueva Ecija vs. Bacolod πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Quezon City vs. Basilan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Marikina vs. Bulacan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š

SEPTEMBER 2019
Date Time Team Scores Team Details
Sep. 2 4:00 pm Makati 74 - 76 Bulacan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Muntinlupa 79 - 90 Basilan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm San Juan 87- 73 Marikina πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Sep. 3 4:00 pm Bacolod 84 - 89 Rizal πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Nueva Ecija 69 - 75 Pasay πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm ParaΓ±aque 61 - 57 Batangas City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Sep. 4 4:00 pm Quezon City 60 - 71 Zamboanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Mindoro 70 - 68 Iloilo πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Bataan 66 - 93 Bacoor πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Sep. 5 4:00 pm Imus 67 - 73 Valenzuela πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Soccsksargen 82 - 88 Navotas πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Pampanga 65 - 62 Davao Occidental πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Sep. 7 6:30 pm GenSan 70 - 79 Caloocan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Bicol 73 - 76 Manila πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Sep. 9 4:00 pm Zamboanga 109 - 85 Nueva Ecija πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Iloilo 73 - 67 Valenzuela πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Muntinlupa 66 - 77 Pampanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Sep. 10 4:00 pm Navotas 104 - 105 Bulacan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Marikina 70 - 85 Makati πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Pasay 79 - 60 ParaΓ±aque πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Sep. 11 4:00 pm Cebu 68 - 78 Pasig πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Caloocan 84 - 87 Quezon City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Bacoor 84 - 80 Bicol πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Sep. 12 4:00 pm Bacolod 68 - 59 Imus πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm BiΓ±an City 95 - 82 Mindoro πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Batangas City 76 - 54 Soccsksargen πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Sep. 13 4:00 pm San Juan 89 - 86 Basilan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm GenSan 75 - 84 Davao Occidental πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm ParaΓ±aque 101 - 70 Rizal πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Sep. 14 4:00 pm Makati 56 - 64 Manila πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Navotas 80 - 88 Marikina πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Bataan 69 - 73 Batangas City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Sep. 16 4:00 pm Nueva Ecija 90 - 92 Caloocan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Quezon City 79 - 111 Bacoor πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Bulacan 77 - 62 Muntinlupa πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Sep. 17 4:00 pm Basilan 98 - 85 Imus πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Davao Occidental 88 - 76 Bicol πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Pampanga 97 - 102 San Juan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Sep. 18 4:00 pm Pasig 82 - 91 GenSan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Zamboanga 70 - 74 Cebu πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Manila 96 - 91 Navotas πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Sep. 19 6:30 pm Mindoro 59 - 67 Valenzuela πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Iloilo 52 - 56 Pasay πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Sep. 21 6:30 pm Davao Occidental 76 - 71 Basilan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Bacolod 89 - 80 Soccsksargen πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Sep. 23 4:00 pm Batangas City 105 - 80 Quezon City  
  6:30 pm BiΓ±an City 87 - 92 Makati  
  8:30 pm San Juan 90 - 88 Bulacan  
Sep. 24 4:00 pm Bacoor 90 - 80 Nueva Ecija  
  6:30 pm Pampanga 99 - 82 Imus  
  8:30 pm Marikina 85 - 75 Muntinlupa  
Sep. 25 4:00 pm Pasay 71 - 72 Bataan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm GenSan 52 - 62 Zamboanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Caloocan 70 - 54 Cebu πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Sep. 27 6:30 pm Davao Occidental 67 - 57 Batangas City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Sep. 28 6:30 pm Batangas City 86 - 85 Imus πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š

AUGUST 2019
Date Time Team Scores Team Details
Aug. 1 4:00 pm Rizal 78 - 92 Caloocan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Bacolod 84 - 82 Zamboanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Pasay 83 - 78 Bacoor πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Aug. 2 4:00 pm Iloilo 74 - 78 Basilan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Mindoro 74 - 70 Bicol πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Pasig 89 - 77 Soccsksargen πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Aug. 5 4:00 pm Batangas City 61 - 72 Pasay πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Muntinlupa 82 - 85 Nueva Ecija πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm San Juan 89 - 71 Quezon City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Aug. 6 4:00 pm BiΓ±an City 82 - 72 Marikina πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Imus 61 - 65 Bataan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Rizal 84 - 87 Bacoor πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Aug. 7 4:00 pm Davao Occidental 94 - 74 Navotas πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Soccsksargen 75 - 100 Zamboanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Valenzuela 79 - 97 Bulacan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Aug. 8 4:00 pm Bicol 75 - 83 Makati πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Basilan 105 - 89 Mindoro πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Caloocan 89 - 74 Bacolod πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Aug. 10 6:30 pm Pasig 100 - 87 ParaΓ±aque πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Cebu 79 - 62 Muntinlupa πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Aug. 12 4:00 pm Navotas 76 - 87 GenSan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Davao Occidental 83 - 75 Bataan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm San Juan 109 - 95 Nueva Ecija πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Aug. 13 4:00 pm Batangas City 76 - 78 Rizal πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Imus 93 - 105 Quezon City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Bacoor 107 - 100 Bacolod πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Aug. 14 4:00 pm Manila 106 - 93 BiΓ±an City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Bulacan 73 - 83 Iloilo πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Pampanga 85 - 78 Mindoro πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Aug. 15 4:00 pm Valenzuela 65 - 70 Marikina πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Makati 86 - 80 Basilan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Caloocan 93 - 77 Soccsksargen πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Aug. 16 4:00 pm Davao Occidental 90 - 82 Quezon City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm ParaΓ±aque 65 - 74 Zamboanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Pasig 62 - 67 Batangas City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Aug. 17 4:00 pm Navotas 73 - 88 Bicol πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm GenSan 84 - 61 Muntinlupa πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Bulacan 74 - 69 Mindoro πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Aug. 19 4:00 pm Manila 71 - 66 Valenzuela πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm San Juan 88 - 69 Cebu πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Pasay 74 - 69 Rizal πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Aug. 20 4:00 pm Basilan 113 - 94 Navotas πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Nueva Ecija 73 - 75 Imus πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Batangas City 68 - 67 Bacoor πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Aug. 21 4:00 pm ParaΓ±aque 75 - 90 Caloocan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Makati 96 - 94 Pampanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Quezon City 82 - 91 Pasig πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Aug. 22 4:00 pm Iloilo 70 - 55 Marikina πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Bacolod 69 - 68 BiΓ±an City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Bataan 92 - 79 Zamboanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Aug. 23 4:00 pm Mindoro 91 - 87 Soccsksargen πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm GenSan 97 - 91 San Juan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Muntinlupa 87 - 90 Bicol πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Aug. 26 4:00 pm Valenzuela 84 - 89 BiΓ±an City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Zamboanga 67 - 77 Batangas City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Manila 85 - 88 Iloilo πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Aug. 27 4:00 pm Soccsksargen 70 - 106 Makati πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Marikina 75 - 80 Mindoro πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Bacoor 109 - 56 ParaΓ±aque πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Aug. 28 4:00 pm Navotas 74 - 83 Pampanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Bataan 90 - 77 Caloocan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Pasig 85 - 72 Nueva Ecija πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Aug. 29 6:30 pm Davao Occidental 65 - 61 Cebu πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Pasay 70 - 54 Soccsksargen πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
Aug. 31 6:30 pm GenSan 75 - 73 Imus πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Zamboanga 80 - 84 Bicol πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š

JULY 2019
Date Time Team Scores Team Details
July 1 4:00 pm Bacolod 69 - 78 Navotas πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Bataan 78 - 84 Iloilo πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Quezon City 65 - 70 Valenzuela πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 2 4:00 pm Mindoro 63 - 61 ParaΓ±aque πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Zamboanga 74 - 83 Caloocan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Bulacan 65 - 55 Basilan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 3 4:00 pm Cebu 81 - 83 BiΓ±an City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Bicol 86 - 67 Marikina πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Pasig 64 - 73 Bacoor πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 4 4:00 pm Pasay 82 - 65 Imus πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Rizal 86 - 101 San Juan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Manila 79 - 72 GenSan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 5 4:00 pm Nueva Ecija 116 - 119 Valenzuela πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm ParaΓ±aque 71 - 91 Makati πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Muntinlupa 86 - 98 Bacolod πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 6 4:00 pm Quezon City 84 - 80 Iloilo πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Bataan 97 - 87 Mindoro πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Pampanga 69 - 63 Bulacan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 8 4:00 pm Imus 78 - 81 Bicol πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Bacoor 83 - 75 Zamboanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Pasay 67 - 69 Davao Occidental πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 9 4:00 pm Marikina 83 - 86 Basilan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm BiΓ±an City 76 - 100 GenSan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Manila 73 - 50 Batangas City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 10 4:00 pm Iloilo 92 - 90 Nueva Ecija πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Bacolod 71 - 95 San Juan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Navotas 71 - 82 ParaΓ±aque πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 11 4:00 pm Bulacan 59 - 60 Zamboanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Valenzuela 69 - 66 Cebu πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Quezon City 72 - 62 Mindoro πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 12 4:00 pm Soccsksargen 55 - 58 Muntinlupa πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Bataan 69 - 76 Makati πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Caloocan 94 - 95 Bacoor πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 13 4:00 pm Bicol 80 - 75 BiΓ±an City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Marikina 69 - 95 Pampanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Pasig 71 - 68 Pasay πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 15 4:00 pm Cebu 69 - 68 Iloilo πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Basilan 89 - 101 Batangas City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Valenzuela 87 - 93 GenSan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 16 4:00 pm Muntinupa 87 - 78 ParaΓ±aque πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Rizal 55 - 86 Davao Occidental πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Quezon City 91 - 85 Makati πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 18 4:00 pm Valenzuela 81 - 90 Bicol πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm San Juan 100 - 77 Soccsksargen πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Batangas City 80 - 67 Caloocan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 19 4:00 pm Pasay 82 - 83 Zamboanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Pampanga 76 - 92 Manila πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm BiΓ±an City 94 - 78 Basilan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 20 4:00 pm Bacolod 74 - 85 Davao Occidental πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Iloilo 64 - 69 GenSan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Imus 82 - 70 Soccsksargen πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 22 7:00 pm Mindoro 94 - 73 Cebu πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  9:00 pm Pasig 78 - 72 Rizal πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 23 4:00 pm ParaΓ±aque 65 - 81 San Juan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Muntinlupa 56 - 83 Bataan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Caloocan 78 - 72 Pasay πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 24 4:00 pm Bacoor 65 - 60 Soccsksargen πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Basilan 87 - 78 Valenzuela πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Bulacan 72 - 93 Manila πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 25 4:00 pm Zamboanga 95 - 76 Rizal πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Pampanga 96 - 86 BiΓ±an City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Pasig 87 - 68 Bacolod πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 27 7:00 pm Bataan 79 - 87 San Juan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  9:00 pm Bicol 74 - 77 Iloilo πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 29 4:00 pm Soccsksargen 75 - 104 Davao Occidental πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm GenSan 88 - 80 Mindoro πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Navotas 125 - 97 Nueva Ecija πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 30 4:00 pm Makati 73 - 67 Cebu πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm ParaΓ±aque 81 - 77 Imus πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Muntinlupa 106 - 100 Quezon City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
July 31 4:00 pm BiΓ±an City 82 - 87 Bulacan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Marikina 95 - 107 Manila πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Pampanga 77 - 74 Valenzuela πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š

JUNE 2019
Date Time Team Scores Team Details
June 12 4:00 pm Opening Ceremonies and Parade of Teams
  6:00 pm Bicol 83 - 94 Basilan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:00 pm Davao Occidental 84 - 82 Zamboanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
June 13 6:00 pm GenSan 85 - 94 Pampanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:00 pm Imus 78 - 75 Caloocan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
June 14 7:00 pm Cebu 71 - 75 Bulacan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  9:00 pm San Juan 77 - 76 Bacoor πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
June 15 7:00 pm Marikina 76 - 78 Nueva Ecija πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  9:00 pm Batangas City 79 - 70 Muntinlupa πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
June 17 7:00 pm Pasay 70 - 68 Navotas πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  9:00 pm Laguna 62 - 75 Bataan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
June 18 7:00 pm Manila 86 - 85 Quezon City πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  9:00 pm Rizal 51 - 73 Makati πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
June 19 7:00 pm Bicol 82 - 70 Pampanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  9:00 pm Valenzuela 83 - 89 ParaΓ±aque πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
June 20 7:00 pm Imus 57 - 79 Bacoor πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  9:00 pm Bulacan 77 - 81 GenSan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
June 21 7:00 pm Caloocan 69 - 76 Davao Occidental πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  9:00 pm Marikina 42 - 50 Cebu πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
June 22 7:00 pm Pasig 69 - 82 Zamboanga πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  9:00 pm Muntinlupa 75 - 76 Pasay πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
June 24 4:00 pm Bacolod 87 - 83 Mindoro πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Manila 96 - 86 Nueva Ecija πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
June 25 4:00 pm Marikina 89 - 96 GenSan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Quezon City 110 - 85 Laguna πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  9:00 pm Navotas 56 - 39 Rizal Postponed
June 26 4:30 pm Caloocan 87 - 89 Pasig πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm Pampanga 74 - 83 Basilan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  9:00 pm Valenzuela 92 - 86 Bataan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
June 27 6:30 pm Bicol 81 - 83 Bulacan πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  8:30 pm Bacoor 73 - 70 Davao Occidental πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
June 28 4:00 pm Makati 84 - 74 Bacolod πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm ParaΓ±aque 64 - 67 Iloilo πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  9:00 pm San Juan 74 - 72 Pasay πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
June 29 4:00 pm Rizal 70 - 66 Muntinlupa πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  6:30 pm BiΓ±an City 98 - 90 Nueva Ecija πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š
  9:00 pm Manila 86 - 91 Cebu πŸŽ₯πŸ“ΊπŸ’»πŸ“±πŸ“Š

[Source: Maharlika Pilipinas Basketball League on Facebook]